Back to list

Results

1990 Svenska mästerskapen för seniorer
SWE Stockholm
June 2, 1990 - June 2, 1990

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SANDEGREN Ulf 1964 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
2 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
3 MODIGH Ulf 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
4 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 DANIELSSON Per-Olov 1968 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
6 JANSSON Arne 1966 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
7 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
8 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 BERGSTRÖM Jerri 1963 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
9 DREJKOWSKI Szczepan 1900 M POL FFF Stockholm (SWE)
9 INGERDAL Mats 1964 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 LUNDBLAD Niklas 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
13 ÅKERBERG Thomas 1959 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
13 EK Johan 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
13 WINDER Johan 1965 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
17 KAJBJER Ola 1969 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
17 VERDONK Mats 1959 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 SEELIG Sascha 1971 M SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
17 HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
17 GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
17 FAHLE Jonas 1968 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 BERG Peder 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
17 GANNHOLM Torbjörn 1965 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 PRUSAKIEWICZ Michal 1956 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 BERG Göran 1958 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 MARTINSSON P-O 1900 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
25 BERG Jörgen 1965 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 SÖDERLUND Per 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 JENSEN Robert 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 BACKMAN Ulf 1956 M SWE [i] F15 Söderhamn (SWE)
25 KVARNSTRÖM Peter 1972 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 ERIKSSON Fredrik 1963 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 DARPHIN Boris 1971 M SWE [i] USIF Uppsala (SWE)
25 MARTIN Roderick 1959 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 OHLSSON Jan-Olov 1900 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 RAJIC Martin 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 JONSSON Per 1900 M SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
25 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 AHLGREN Thomas 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 DRAKENBERG Otto 1966 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
25 BOWDEN Tim 1972 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
25 HÅRLEMAN Johan 1953 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
25 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
25 WÄSTFELT Henrik 1969 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
25 ABRAHAMSSON Peter 1966 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
49 CAVENIUS Håkan 1967 M SWE [i] USIF Uppsala (SWE)
49 ERIKSSON Stefan 1963 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
49 BERGMAN Per 1900 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
49 ORRGHEN Jan 1974 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 SUNDBERG John-John 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 GRUNDSTRÖM H 1900 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 JOHNSSON Åke 1900 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 SJÖBERG Mikael 1900 M SWE DAL Falun (SWE)
49 TENGROTH Charbel 1969 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 NYMAN Niclas 1900 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
49 BERGENHEIM Jon 1974 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
49 RÖNNMARK Marcus 1967 M SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
49 MARELIUS Fredrick 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
49 SMITH Jan 1973 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 DAGGFELDT Karl 1963 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 HANSEN Ken 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 ZANDER Anders 1964 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
49 DANIELSSON Jan-Erik 1954 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
49 HAARLEM Christian 1971 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
49 HARRY Thomas 1961 M SWE VFK Västerås (SWE)
49 OHLIN Andreas 1972 M SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
49 REGARDT Olle 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
49 GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
49 CARLSSON Johan 1900 M SWE UFK Umeå (SWE)
49 HJALMARSSON Peter 1900 M SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)