Back to list

Results

Jean Coibion
BEL Welkenraedt
November 25, 1989 - November 26, 1989

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHAEPER Ute 1967 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
2 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
3 COLTORTI Annalisa 1963 F ITA
4 RIEBANDT-KASPAR Renate 1960 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
6 TOPIN Florence 1967 F FRA
7 KYSELA Ninni 1967 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
9 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
9 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
9 RITZ Monika 1964 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
9 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
13 KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
13 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
13 CHOUINARD Isabelle 1969 F CAN
17 HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
17 OLTNER Marie 1965 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
17 WOJCICKA Renata 1967 F POL
17 STONE Donna 1957 F USA
17 GIUSSANI Elena 1974 F ITA
17 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
17 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
17 KORGER Monika 1962 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 PAQUIN Marie Jose 1972 F CAN
25 KRAPF Sabine 1964 F GER
25 VAN OLPHEN Jacqueline 1962 F NED
25 CHIESA Laura 1971 F ITA
25 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 ACHENBACH Beata 1965 F POL
25 LLOYD Maureen 1956 F GBR
25 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 KRÖNING Kerstin 1967 F GER
33 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
33 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
33 TSCHENDEL Dagmar 1965 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
35 AUGAY Emmanuelle 1971 F FRA
36 WOLF-STARZYNSKI Michèle 1961 F SUI FSZ Zürich (SUI)
39 WINTER Pia 1967 F FIN
40 JUSLIN Monica 1966 F FIN
41 PANZERI Corrina 1971 F ITA
42 ALBERTSON-PERSSON Lotta 1963 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
44 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
45 GRENETTE Myriam 1971 F FRA ARCACHON AST (FRA)
47 DE GRAAF-CRAHAY Xandra 1953 F BEL
47 BILKEI-SLOMINSKI Heike 1964 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
50 CAUDARELLA Paola 1900 F ITA
51 TALLROTH-KOCK Lena 1964 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
52 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
53 TOMLINSON Penny 1961 F GBR
56 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
59 SJÖSTRÖM Camilla 1962 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott (FIN)
61 DEHEZ Isabelle 1963 F BEL
63 STOLZ Diana 1970 F LUX
64 BANNON Margaret 1956 F CAN
65 BRILL Katherine 1958 F NZL
66 BESSELINK Barbara 1968 F NED
66 FERNI Anna 1973 F ITA
66 GALLI DEVAUX Valerie 1967 F FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
69 TRABERT Jennifer 1971 F CAN
69 LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA
69 DRAYE-M. De-Longueville 1955 F BEL
69 ASKINS Leith 1965 F USA
73 MAYER Martina 1969 F AUT
73 MILNER-BARRY Alda 1948 F GBR
75 DELFERRIERE Suliane 1963 F BEL
76 HAUTERVILLE Marlene 1968 F FRA VAUREAL (FRA)
77 BIJLSMA Astrid 1973 F NED
78 MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
79 THENAULT Virginie 1970 F FRA CHARTRES CEA (FRA)
80 GUENTHARD Monica 1965 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
81 TIEDINK Nicolette 1968 F NED
81 KOZLOWSKI Dorothe 1972 F BEL
81 MADSEN Annie Max 1945 F DEN
84 THORPE Helen 1970 F GBR
84 VAN DEN BERG Ankie 1946 F NED
86 TWIGG Nicola 1965 F GBR
86 DEHASSE Nathalie 1963 F BEL
86 VAN EMDEN Rebecca 1966 F NED
89 PREVOT Luce 1950 F BEL
90 VAN DER SCHEER Wiebke 1964 F NED
92 PARTISSEL Carmen 1964 F POR
93 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
94 WATERHOUSE Fiona 1968 F AUS
95 HARER Catherine 1958 F GBR
96 TYGESEN Tanya 1969 F CAN
97 DELALOYE Patricie 1969 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
98 VEREECKEN Elisabeth 1964 F BEL
99 HOFMANS-CLARK Jos 1964 F NED
99 PETITBOIS Emmanuell 1957 F BEL
99 PEARCE Sheila 1970 F GBR
99 SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
103 VOLLON Nicole 1948 F BEL
104 CAROSI Ciaconda 1949 F BEL
104 VAN VOOREN An 1971 F BEL
104 VAN WETTER Donatienne 1962 F LUX
104 MENJOT Michle 1957 F BEL
108 KRAMER Roswitha 1965 F BEL
109 LEYS Anouk 1973 F BEL
110 PROBST Cypriana 1960 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
111 FROIDEVAUX Monica 1964 F SUI
112 READ Charlotte 1970 F GBR