Back to list

Results

Doris Neubert-Turnier
GER Bonn
March 31, 1990 - March 31, 1990

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
2 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
4 EICHNER-BRÜNING Vanessa 1973 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
5 SCHAUER Annette 1973 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
7 TRÜPER Bettina 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
8 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
9 RÖHRIG Nicole 1973 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
10 KOWERT Frauke 1975 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
11 KERSCHBAUM Sabine 1973 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
12 JONULEIT Katja 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BILLEK Renate-Sabine 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 SCHMID Simone 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
16 BONTE Vera 1974 F GER
17 NICKEL Stephanie 1975 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
18 RIEDL Birgit 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SCHMID Nicole 1974 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
20 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 RUTZ-LAUBER Corinna 1975 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
22 KOTELNIKOVA Katerina 1900 F LAT
23 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
24 GWIADOWSKI Irene 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 NICKEL Constanze 1973 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
26 HAHN Melanie 1974 F GER SSG Bensheim (GER)
27 UNGLAUB Petra 1973 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
28 KÖHLER Meike 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 VOGELMANN Sylvia 1973 F GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
30 SCHOLL Jaqueline 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N PÖHLER Ester 1973 F GER
33 N GOTIC Lidija 1976 F GER
33 N SCHMITT Julia 1975 F GER
33 N SCHMITT Nina 1900 F GER
33 N SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
33 N KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER
33 N MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER
33 N LEYS Anouk 1973 F BEL
33 N WU Ay-Lin 1974 F GER
33 N GASCHLER Christine 1975 F GER
45 N FISCHER-FELS Regina 1975 F GER
45 N HOWE Victoria 1900 F GBR
45 N DOLDI Simone 1974 F GER
45 N ELLIOT Jacky 1900 F GBR
45 N BRUNDSWICKER Uschi 1975 F GER
45 N FÜGER Christine 1977 F GER
45 N AXMANN . 1900 F GER
45 N MASSHOLDER Meike 1975 F GER
45 N HUFNAGEL Silke 1974 F GER
45 N GOCH Barbara 1974 F GER
45 N GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER
57 N KÜHNKE . 1900 F GER
57 N OPPER Daniela 1975 F GER
57 N BALJE Marieke 1900 F NED
57 N BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
57 N HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER
57 N SCHMIDT Nicole 1975 F GER
57 N TURI Ursula 1973 F GER
57 N KEHLERT Sandra 1975 F GER
65 N KISCHKEL Melanie 1973 F GER
65 N KOBBE Ulrike 1973 F GER
65 N HABERKORN Nina 1976 F GER
65 N FLEHMIG . 1900 F GER
65 N LARSEN Diana 1975 F GER
65 N LIMINSKI Vanessa 1976 F GER
65 N BUSCHMANN Anke 1975 F GER
65 N SCHILDKNECHT Heike 1976 F GER
65 N DÖTSCH Andrea 1975 F GER
65 N MÜNSTERMANN Katrin 1900 F GER
65 N LINZBACH . 1900 F GER
81 N KRAUS Sabine 1974 F GER
81 N DURGAC Sibel 1977 F GER
81 N ZICHNER Melanie 1973 F GER
81 N MIEBACH Silke 1973 F GER
81 N PFINDER Iris 1900 F GER
81 N DIEHN Nicola 1974 F GER
81 N PIETSCH Daniela 1977 F GER
81 N HEHN Caroline 1977 F GER
81 N FRITSCHE Nadin 1975 F GER
81 N FELDMANN Nicole 1900 F GER
81 N BETZEL Stephanie 1976 F GER
81 N BRUNN Sabine 1900 F GER
81 N MAURER Katrin 1974 F GER
81 N GALLINA Jeanette 1974 F GER
96 N WALDHERR Ines 1977 F GER
96 N RECKNAGEL Isabel 1976 F GER
96 N NOMMENSEN Bianka 1976 F GER
96 N PÖTTKER Heike 1976 F GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn (GER)
96 N KUHN Eva 1975 F GER
96 N RAHMEN Maike 1900 F GER
96 N HÖHLEMANN Ines 1975 F GER
96 N KORB Anja 1977 F GER
96 N ZIMMERMANN Vera 1973 F GER
96 N CHUN Ju Jonng 1976 F GER