Back to list

Results

1990 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Zweibrücken
January 1, 1990 - January 1, 1990

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
2 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
3 VON LEPEL Christian 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
4 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
5 SCHUCK Sebastian 1974 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
6 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
7 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
9 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 HEMMERS Michael 1974 M GER FC Moers (GER)
12 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WAHLEN Raimund 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
15 LORENZ Volker 1992 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
16 RÜDINGER Alexander 1973 M GER
17 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
19 MÜLLER Oliver 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
21 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
22 JAVOR Thomas 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 RUMBERG Per 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
24 LANGE Robert 1973 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
25 KOBES Werner 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 EUSKIRCHEN Markus 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
27 OTTO Guido 1975 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
28 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
29 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
30 THIEMICH Tobias 1975 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
31 BIEBER Kai 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 MAUCHNIK Sven 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 SCHEFFLER Sven 1988 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
34 QUARG David 1973 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
34 DEMNITZ Gordon 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
37 FUCHS Torsten 1975 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
38 STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
38 HEROLD Simon 1973 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
41 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
42 HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
43 RÜTH Marco 1983 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
44 GNAIER Fabian 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 FOERSTER Jan 1974 M GER USC München (GER)
46 GOTTA Christoph 1974 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
48 LOHOFF Falk 1974 M GER
49 NEUMAYER Andreas 1973 M GER MTV München (GER)
50 HOPPEN Falko 1973 M GER Homburger TG (GER)
51 ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
51 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
51 ERNSTING Philipp 1973 M GER Fechtfreunde Münster (GER)
54 RENNER Björn 1973 M GER FC Moers (GER)
55 FEHR Marc 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
56 WIDMANN Kristijan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
57 HEIN Björn 1973 M GER TV Augsburg (GER)
58 NANNEN Eric 1976 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
59 MAZZEI Marcello 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
59 ULLRICH Jörn 1974 M GER
61 LIMBERGER Fabian 1973 M GER FC Ahrensburg (GER)
61 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
64 SCHMID Gunar 1975 M GER
65 SCHÜRMANN Olaf 1973 M GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
66 BRIEHN Christoph 1973 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
67 REDL Matthias 1976 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 MUSSWEILER Jan 1973 M GER
68 SCHRAMM Georg 1974 M GER FK Hannover (GER)
70 KÜHN Secundus 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
71 MAASS Christian 1975 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
71 BURGHARD Carsten 1976 M GER FSC St. Ingbert (GER)
73 STROHM Christian 1975 M GER
74 CLASEN Jan-Henning 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
75 SCHÄFER Björn 1975 M GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
76 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
77 WEBER Mike 1973 M GER
77 ASPMAIR Romed 1974 M GER
79 TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER
80 LOSEN Thomas 1975 M GER Wittlicher TV (GER)