Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 6, 1990 - January 7, 1990

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
3 GANASSIN Martina 1971 F ITA
4 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
6 FERRY Marie-Hortense 1970 F FRA
7 GEORGIEVA Ivana 1971 F BUL
8 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
9 HEIN Nicola 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
12 MONOYES Stephanie 1900 F FRA
13 BALDI Cristina 1900 F ITA
14 KARDOS Ildiko 1970 F HUN
15 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
16 KOZLOVA Victoria 1900 F CEI
17 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
18 GRUNDMANN Elke 1970 F GER
19 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
20 LANGE Simin 1970 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 SZOEKE Szilvia 1900 F HUN
22 SAVCHENKO Tetyana 1971 F UKR
23 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
24 WYSIADECKA Agata 1900 F POL
25 VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
26 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
27 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
28 BROCKSIEPER Tamara 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
30 KOZINA 1900 F CEI
31 KULCSAR Alexa 1972 F HUN
32 REINHARD Beate 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 N KELENFÖLDI Kerstin 1970 F GER
34 N DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
35 N ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED
38 N KIWITT Ilka 1972 F GER
43 N ZILINACHVILI Bella 1971 F RUS
44 N KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
45 N GAULAND Zsofia 1972 F HUN
46 N BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
47 N JANICSEK Zsuzsa 1973 F HUN
48 N SCHERP Elke 1971 F GER
49 N KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER
50 N CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER
51 N DEWASMES Laurence 1972 F FRA LILLE UC (FRA)
53 N NECKERMANN Susi 1973 F GER
55 N TARNAWSKA Joanna 1970 F POL
57 N NAGY Szilvia 1900 F HUN
58 N VASSILEVA Vessela 1971 F BUL
59 N METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
62 N ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
63 N SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER
64 N RIEDL Yvone 1900 F GER