Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 5, 1989 - January 8, 1989

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
2 BEAUMONT Stephane 1900 M FRA
3 PAP Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
4 MISENKO Vadim 1900 M CEI
5 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
6 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
7 PALMAI Krisztian 1900 M HUN
8 KÖVENER Uwe 1969 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
10 SALZEV Dmitris 1900 M CEI
11 DRAENERT Patric 1969 M GER
12 HEIDRICH Peter 1900 M GER
13 KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
15 SKOROBOGATOV Oleg 1969 M RUS
16 ISCHIER BEAUFILS Xavier 1900 M FRA
17 COMMELLI Marco 1900 M ITA
18 RÖSSLER Jens 1969 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
19 SALERNO Antonio 1970 M ITA
20 LUPANO Fabio 1971 M BRA
21 LESNE Ludovic 1970 M FRA
22 BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
23 METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia (BUL)
24 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
25 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
26 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
27 DIMOV Dmitriy 1969 M KAZ
28 SARKOEZI Attila 1972 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 BONKAT Gernot 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 THOMPSON Spencer 1900 M USA
31 WILLELMIN Fabrizio 1970 M SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
32 LUNDBLAD Niklas 1970 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
33 N MOLGA Piotr 1970 M POL
33 N MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
33 N ZACHAROV Stefan 1971 M SVK
33 N TSCHERNOV Andrej 1970 M RUS
33 N GORETSKI Sergei 1972 M UKR
33 N GREIDERER Alexander 1969 M AUT
39 N KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
39 N UDVARHELYI Kornel 1900 M HUN
39 N SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
39 N FELICITE Gilles 1970 M FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
39 N BURTIN Philippe 1970 M FRA BEAUNE CE (FRA)
39 N STOG Aleksandr 1970 M EST
45 N ELLENA Pascal 1900 M FRA
45 N BRUNING Christopher 1900 M GBR
49 N JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
49 N DELGADO Patrick 1970 M FRA
49 N PENNISI Alessandro 1969 M ITA
49 N SCHREIBER Peter 1970 M GER
56 N LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
56 N KAMPELMÜHLER Toni 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
56 N REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
56 N ZANATA Claudio 1900 M ITA
56 N LETELLIER Philippe 1973 M FRA
56 N DONDI Marco 1900 M ITA
56 N ATKINS Benjamin 1971 M USA
56 N LEMOIGNE Patrice 1900 M FRA
56 N SVENSSON Johan 1970 M SWE
56 N BAERISWYL Christian 1971 M SUI CER Romont (SUI)
68 N AMATORI Gianpiero 1900 M ITA
68 N CHIEI Andrea 1900 M ITA
68 N HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER
73 N ATHLIN Mattias 1970 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
73 N HAYEK Günther 1969 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
75 N LIPSIKAS Amir 1973 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
75 N EK Johan 1969 M SWE
75 N AUGUSTYNOWICZ Pawel 1971 M POL KS Szpada Wroclaw (POL)
75 N BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
75 N HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
75 N LEMANOWICZ Arkadius 1972 M GER
75 N KORKIAKANGAS Pasi 1900 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
75 N HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
75 N WINKMANN Harald 1971 M GER
75 N GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
75 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
75 N JECMIMEK Radek 1900 M CZE
75 N PUSZTAI Csaba 1900 M HUN
75 N HAJTMAN Zoltan 1900 M HUN
90 N VER Bela 1900 M HUN
90 N TEPEL Ilger 1971 M GER
90 N SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
90 N FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
90 N FRANKENBERG Marc 1971 M GER
90 N SCHMOGINSKI Jörg 1970 M GER
90 N GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
90 N VILIMEK David 1900 M CZE
90 N DANCSHAZY Tamas 1973 M HUN
90 N TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
90 N SZABO Milan 1900 M HUN
90 N POPOV Lyubomir 1900 M BUL
90 N VILLET Stéphane 1971 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
90 N FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
90 N ZSIGMOND Atilla 1900 M HUN
90 N CISZEWSKI Maciej 1971 M POL
90 N PELLES Gyoergy 1971 M HUN
90 N LUNDBERG Lars 1900 M SWE
90 N BALOGH Juraj 1900 M CZE
90 N SEGERSTEN Per 1969 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
114 N LIGNOS Nikolaos 1900 M GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
114 N JANTAS Andrzej 1969 M POL
114 N PATMIOU Michael 1969 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
114 N SPÖRRI WETTER Diego 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
114 N BAKALOV Ivo 1900 M BUL
114 N HAZAI Peter 1900 M HUN
114 N GOETZENBRUGGER Stefan 1900 M AUT
114 N BAERISWYL Pierre 1900 M SUI
114 N JÖNSSON Fredrik 1900 M SWE
114 N DEAK Janos 1973 M SWE