Back to list

Results

25. Summer Universiade
SRB Belgrade
July 3, 2009 - July 7, 2009

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ (POL)
2 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare (ROU)
3 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
3 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
5 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
6 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
7 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
8 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
9 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
10 KIM Ji Seon 1989 F KOR
11 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
12 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
13 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
14 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
15 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA Bekescsaba (HUN)
16 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
17 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC (GBR)
19 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
20 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava (SVK)
21 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
22 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
23 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
24 PYO Shin Hee 1985 F KOR
25 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
26 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
27 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
28 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
29 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
30 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
31 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
32 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
33 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
34 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
35 JEVREMOVIC Alksandra 1988 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
36 MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
37 JULAN Muriel 1986 F FRA
38 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
39 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
40 FUKUDA Mikako 1989 F JPN
41 SZENTI-BUKÓCKI Bianka 1988 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
42 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
43 OLAH Zsofia-Borbala 1988 F FIN Kalpaveljet (FIN)
44 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
45 JEZA Eva 1991 F SLO
46 HASSANEIN Mona 1985 F EGY
47 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
48 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS (LAT)
49 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
50 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
51 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
52 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
53 LAZAR Roxana 1987 F ROU CSU Craiova (ROU)
54 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC (GBR)
55 ZHONG Yelu 1989 F CHN
56 SVELNIENE Agne 1988 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
57 SHANG Ruyi 1989 F CHN
58 NAGY Ajandek 1989 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
59 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
60 SHTEREVA Kristina 1986 F BUL
61 SHI Jiayun 1988 F CHN
61 TOBIAS Simona 1987 F SLO
63 TRPIN Nusa 1984 F SLO
64 SHEN Xinping 1988 F CHN