Back to list

Results

19. Weltcup
GER Waldkirch
February 7, 1999 - February 7, 1999

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
2 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
3 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
5 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
6 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
7 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
8 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
9 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
12 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
14 N CONSTANTINI Matilde 1982 F ITA
15 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
16 CAVAN Kathryn 1982 F USA
17 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
18 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
19 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
20 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
21 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
22 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
24 MASSABO Auriele 1980 F FRA
25 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
30 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
31 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
32 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
34 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
35 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
36 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
37 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
38 SZCSEPKA Romana 1979 F POL
39 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
40 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
41 CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
42 VARDY Carinne 1979 F FRA
43 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
44 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
45 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
46 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
48 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
49 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
50 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
51 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
52 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
53 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
54 FRIEßEM Christine 1982 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
55 LUITJEN Cassidy 1984 F USA
56 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
57 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
59 GUIDICELLI Laetitia 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
60 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
61 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 N MOCELLIN Este 1979 F AUS
63 THOMPSON Metta 1983 F USA
64 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
65 Round WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 N Round KLASICKA Klaudia 1983 F POL
67 N Round SELKIRK Zane 1900 F USA
68 N Round MARQUARDT Jana 1981 F GER
69 Round WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 N Round AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
71 N Round LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
72 N Round SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
72 Round RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
72 N Round ROSZKOWSKA Magda 1983 F POL
75 Round DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
76 N Round RAMSAY Nicola 1982 F GBR
77 Round HANEL Manuela 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
78 N Round DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
79 N Round LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
80 Round LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
81 N Round ROSTAL Mindy 1980 F USA
82 Round POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
83 N Round BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
84 N Round BONETTI Blandine 1982 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
85 1st round HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
86 N 1st round BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
87 N 1st round DAGON Deborah 1980 F FRA
88 N 1st round GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
89 1st round WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
90 N 1st round DAOUST Elise 1983 F CAN
91 N 1st round THOMPSON Hanna 1983 F USA
92 N 1st round DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
93 1st round ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
94 1st round KOOB Charlotte 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
95 N 1st round BORRESEN Karen 1979 F USA
96 N 1st round KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
97 N 1st round KOLB Bettina 1981 F AUT
98 1st round GÖRKE Julia 1982 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
99 N 1st round BOUVET Sophia 1981 F FRA
99 N 1st round VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
101 1st round MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
101 1st round MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
103 N 1st round COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
104 N 1st round ZIMMER Sabrina 1980 F AUT
105 N 1st round HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED