Back to list

Results

World Cup
SVK Bratislava
February 6, 1999 - February 7, 1999

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
2 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
3 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
5 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
7 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
8 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
9 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
11 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
12 MIKHAILOVA Victoria 1976 F RUS
13 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
14 MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
15 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
16 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
17 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
18 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
19 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
20 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
21 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
22 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
23 ILUTI Simona 1976 F ROU
24 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
25 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
26 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
27 EOERY Diana 1970 F HUN
28 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 CEOLPAN Isabella 1980 F ROU
30 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
31 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
32 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
33 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
34 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
35 CHERIS Elaine 1946 F USA
36 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
37 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
38 CRAMB Valerie 1970 F GBR
39 TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
40 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
41 MAYER Henrietta 1900 F ROU
42 VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
43 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
44 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
45 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
46 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
47 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
48 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
49 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
50 SAVYATIMOVA Maja 1974 F UKR
51 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 MIRONUK Alla 1966 F UKR
53 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
54 N VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
55 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
56 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
57 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
59 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
60 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
61 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
62 OSVATH Sarah 1963 F AUS
63 KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
64 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
65 N AZUKIENE Rasa 1965 F LTU
66 N ZILIONE Zivile 1983 F LTU
67 N HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
68 N BAU Sybille 1976 F GER
69 N KARPISOVA Dagmar 1900 F SVK
70 N GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
71 N ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
72 N WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
73 N SEAL Danielle 1971 F AUS
74 N STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
75 N SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
76 N SOMOGYIOVA Lucia 1973 F SVK
77 N MALIKOVA Elena 1900 F SVK
78 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
79 N SCHULTE Natalia 1900 F UKR
80 N JELIJAZKOVA Sabina 1977 F BUL
80 N STOSCHITZKY Stefanie 1979 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
82 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
83 N BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
84 N SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
85 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
86 N FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
87 N ZAIK-NEGRIN Einat 1975 F ISR
88 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
89 N BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
90 N SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
91 N STOYANOVA Rozina 1900 F BUL
92 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
93 N MECIUTE Grita 1982 F LTU
94 N VLCKOVA Katerina 1978 F CZE
95 N MALECHEVA Sofia 1900 F BUL
96 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
97 N DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
98 N RASKOVIC Jelena 1977 F YUG
99 N STERGAR Katja 1975 F SLO
100 N MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
101 N LONCARIC Mateja 1900 F SLO
101 N EMBERUS Petra 1900 F SLO
103 N ZUIKOVA Alla 1964 F EST
104 N PEJCIC Ana 1900 F YUG