Back to list

Results

Copa Brasil
BRA Rio de Janeiro
January 15, 1999 - January 16, 1999

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
2 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 BARLOIS-LEROUX Valerie 1969 F FRA
3 SIMOKA Nora 1980 F HUN Hiperaktiv SE (HUN)
5 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
6 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
7 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
8 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
9 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
10 MORESSEE-PICHOT Sophie 1962 F FRA
11 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
12 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
13 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
14 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
15 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
16 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
17 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
18 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
19 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
20 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
21 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
22 SIMOKA Beata 1975 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
23 RUIZ-SANCHES Laura 1976 F ESP
24 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
25 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
26 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
27 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
28 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
29 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
30 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
31 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
33 N UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
34 N ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
35 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 N BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
38 N CAPARROZ Vanessa 1975 F BRA
39 N CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
40 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
41 N LAZZARINI Paula 1956 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
42 N ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
43 N VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
44 N MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
45 N RIBEIRO Caroline 1980 F BRA
46 N PARTICS Katalin 1976 F HUN
47 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
48 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
49 N SEAL Danielle 1971 F AUS
50 N BASUALTO ALARCON Carla 1977 F CHI
51 N CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
53 N RAMIREZ NAVARRO Maria Eugenia 1977 F CHI
54 N SANTOS Carolina 1982 F BRA
55 N CHAMIE Lina 1961 F BRA CGB Betancourt (BRA)
56 N MOREIRA Carolina 1976 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
57 N PONTES Ana 1981 F BRA
58 N PASTEN SAAVEDRA Romina 1900 F CHI
59 N JOHANNESSON Sophie 1947 F FRA