Back to list

Results

World Cup
POL Leszno
December 12, 1998 - December 13, 1998

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
3 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
3 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
5 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
6 SZCSEPKA Romana 1979 F POL
7 CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
8 TRIBELOUSTOVA Svetlana 1980 F BLR
9 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
10 BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
11 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
12 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
13 KICZAK Anna 1981 F POL
14 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
15 DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
16 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
17 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
18 ARTEMEVA Nina 1979 F RUS
19 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
20 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
21 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
22 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 MASSABO Auriele 1980 F FRA
24 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
25 PEK Dorottya 1979 F HUN
26 ROZWADOWSKA Dominika 1900 F POL
27 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
28 STRYJEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
29 GUIDICELLI Laetitia 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
30 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
31 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
33 N GROCHAL Marta 1982 F POL
34 N VARDI-ROBINET Carine 1979 F FRA
35 N BOUVET Sophia 1981 F FRA
36 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
37 N GDOWSA Sylvia 1981 F POL
38 N SIEMIATYCKA Iwona 1980 F POL
39 N ROSZKOWSKA Magda 1983 F POL
40 N POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
41 N KLASICKA Klaudia 1983 F POL
42 N PLESAKOVA Martina 1900 F CZE
43 N 1st round KINDA Malgorzata 1980 F POL
44 N 1st round PACAUT Anne-Sophie 1980 F FRA
45 N 1st round WOJCIK Sylwia 1981 F POL
46 N 1st round DOUSSOT Laetitia 1979 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
47 N 1st round DINCA Elena 1981 F ROU
47 N 1st round SAUNIER Charlotte 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
49 N 1st round DAMCOVA Jana 1979 F CZE
50 N 1st round KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
51 N 1st round POPA Carmen 1900 F ROU
52 N 1st round CISZEWSKA Ewa 1900 F POL
53 N 1st round KULCZYCKA Agnieszka 1900 F POL
54 N 1st round MIHAI Dorina 1981 F ROU
55 N 1st round FIUK Paulina 1900 F POL
56 N 1st round LIDZBARSKA Anna 1987 F POL