Back to list

Results

11. Stadtwerke-Pokal
GER Bochum
December 3, 1995 - December 3, 1995

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
2 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
3 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
5 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
7 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
9 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
10 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna 1976 F POL
12 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
13 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
14 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
15 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
16 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
17 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
18 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
19 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
20 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
21 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
22 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
23 SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
24 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
25 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
26 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
27 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
28 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
29 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
31 ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
32 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
33 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
35 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
36 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
37 ROCCHETTI Francesca 1900 F ITA
38 VALENTINI Annalisa 1977 F ITA
39 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
40 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
41 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
43 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
44 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
45 KESZTHELYI Dorothea 1900 F HUN
46 PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
47 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
48 RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
49 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
50 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
51 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 KACHTANOVA Olga 1976 F RUS MK Musketiri (CRO)
53 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
54 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
56 TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
57 GREEN Tracey 1976 F AUS
58 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
59 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
60 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
61 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
62 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
63 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
64 SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
65 JAGUILA Karen 1977 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
66 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
67 N CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE (HUN)
68 N OLASZ Reka 1900 F HUN
69 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
70 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 N COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
72 N JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
73 N CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
74 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
75 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 N GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
77 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
78 N SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
79 N FORGACHOVA Krisztina 1978 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
80 N WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
81 N LAMY Marion 1981 F FRA PARIS OP15 (FRA)
82 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
83 N ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
84 N POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
85 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
86 N OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
87 N MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
88 N MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
89 N CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
90 N COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
91 N MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
92 N BETZ Amanda 1978 F DEN
93 N LOUKOVENKO Svatlana 1978 F RUS
94 N HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
95 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
96 N GROES Fane 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
97 N JANCARICOVA Melinda 1977 F SVK
98 N LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
99 N PETIT Myriame 1900 F CAN
100 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
101 N WENZEL Johanna 1977 F AUT
102 N MASSE Marianne 1900 F CAN
103 N THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
104 N LENARDI Alessina 1900 F ITA
105 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
106 N NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
107 N BARTHOLOMEEUSEN Sylviane 1900 F BEL
108 N SALA Laura 1900 F ESP