Back to list

Results

Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
FRA Dijon
December 3, 1995 - December 3, 1995

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
2 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
3 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
5 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
8 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
9 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
10 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
11 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
12 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
15 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
16 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
17 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
19 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
20 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
21 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
22 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
23 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
24 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
25 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
26 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
27 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
28 GAMBIRASIO Carolina 1979 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA)
29 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
30 O'BRIEN Lauren 1978 F USA
31 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
32 WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
33 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
34 NIEL Hagalie 1978 F FRA
35 BARTOLI Francesca 1976 F ITA
36 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
37 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
38 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
39 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
40 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
42 ROZIER Cecile 1978 F FRA
43 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
44 CALMETTES Edwige 1977 F FRA
45 OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
46 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
47 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
48 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
49 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
50 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
51 HOURMAND Claudia 1976 F FRA
52 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
53 BARET Stephanie 1980 F FRA
54 COLEY Karie 1979 F USA
55 HONSEK Aknieszka 1977 F POL
56 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
57 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 IVE Irene 1976 F ITA
59 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
60 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
61 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
62 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
64 GALLO Rossella 1900 F ITA
65 N HALLER Julie 1900 F FRA
66 N FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
67 N DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
68 N CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
69 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
70 N ALIX Eudeline 1980 F FRA
71 N GILL Glaine 1900 F GBR
72 N CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
73 N KONCZALSKA Dagmara 1976 F POL
74 N WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
75 N FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
76 N MOLINE Sarah 1978 F FRA
77 N ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
78 N CHARBONNEL Caroline 1977 F FRA
79 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
80 N JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
81 N GRECUZZO Valeria 1900 F ITA
82 N CLAUDEL Carine 1977 F FRA
83 N DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
84 N DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
85 N ANTONCZYK Barbara 1900 F POL
86 N SAUDO Sophie 1979 F FRA
87 N CAPITANI Olivia 1982 F ITA
88 N SABATINI Francesca 1900 F ITA
89 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
90 N LE BESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
91 N ANTHONY B. 1900 F GBR
92 N HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
93 N CATEDRA Elena 1900 F ESP
94 N MARTINEZ Jimena 1900 F ESP
95 N COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
96 N OLALLA Raquel 1980 F ESP
97 N DABROWSKA Anna 1900 F POL
98 N CATTEAU Marie 1900 F FRA
99 N OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
100 N RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
101 N PAPIOL Vanessa 1978 F ESP
102 N LE BAIL Marine 1980 F FRA BRY MARNE (FRA)
103 N MIGNOT Karine 1979 F FRA
104 N WHITFIELD Melissa 1979 F GBR
105 N MOINECOURT Perrine 1979 F FRA
106 N RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
107 N HORRILLO Belinda 1900 F ESP
108 N BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
109 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
110 N DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
111 N SIMON Amandine 1979 F BEL
112 N STEINBERG Ana 1977 F ESP FG Rotation Berlin (GER)