Back to list

Results

AXA-UAP
FRA Paris
May 9, 1998 - May 10, 1998

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
5 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
6 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
8 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
10 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
11 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
12 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
14 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
15 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
16 LEE Tae-Hee 1974 F KOR
17 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
18 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
19 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
20 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
21 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 CHUN Mi-Kyung 1973 F KOR
23 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
24 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
25 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
26 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
27 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
28 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
29 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
30 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
31 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 SHIMADA Miwako 1972 F JPN
33 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
34 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
35 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
36 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
37 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
38 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
39 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
40 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
41 ARAI Yuko 1973 F JPN
42 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
43 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
46 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
47 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
48 SEVASTYANOVA Nelly 1973 F KAZ
49 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
50 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
51 FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
52 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
53 LIM Mi-Kyung 1973 F KOR
54 BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
55 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
56 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
57 KIM Dong-Im 1976 F KOR
58 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
59 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
60 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
61 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
62 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
63 HERVIEU Brigitte 1974 F CAN
64 MARTIN Julie 1977 F FRA
65 N TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
66 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
67 N GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
68 N SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
69 N SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
70 N FAYE Hermeline 1976 F FRA
70 N CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
72 N JONES Melanie 1971 F USA
72 N SMITH Charity 1969 F GBR
74 N ZELISKO Nina 1970 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
74 N CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
76 N SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
77 N REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
78 N KAMEWADA Yukari 1900 F JPN
79 N KOBAYASHI Masako 1969 F JPN
80 N MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
81 N VARDI-ROBINET Carine 1979 F FRA
82 N UCHIYAMA Mika 1974 F JPN
83 N MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
83 N JOSSE Maria-Cecile 1971 F FRA
85 N DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
86 N JAMBROSIC Andrea 1971 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
87 N MOUCHET Claire 1978 F FRA
88 N DOUSSOT Laetitia 1979 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
89 N SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
90 N STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
90 N GOEMAERE Mariele 1969 F FRA
90 N NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
93 N DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
94 N KUBO Noriko 1972 F JPN
95 N MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
96 N SUGAWARA Chieko 1976 F JPN
97 N KUMAGAI Yuko 1976 F JPN
98 N HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
99 N MAHONEY Julie 1978 F CAN
100 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
101 N BARISKAN Seden 1977 F TUR
101 N SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
103 N GRAFF Sandrine 1974 F FRA
104 N TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
105 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
106 N GREEN Tracey 1976 F AUS
107 N THOMAS Marion 1966 F GBR
108 N CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
109 N NIELSEN Sian 1900 F AUS
109 N DAVIES Marie-Anne 1977 F AUS
111 N POPOVIC Ana 1978 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
111 N SURDU Lavinia 1900 F CAN
113 N BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
114 N ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA