Back to list

Results

Coupe d Athenes
GRE Athen
November 18, 1995 - November 19, 1995

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
3 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
5 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
6 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
8 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
9 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
10 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
12 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
13 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
14 CHARKOVA Olga 1968 F RUS
15 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
16 VANTA Claudia 1968 F ROU
17 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
19 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
20 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
21 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
24 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
25 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
27 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
28 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
29 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
30 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
31 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
32 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
33 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
34 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
35 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
37 TARNAWSKA Joanna 1970 F POL
38 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
40 ZILINACHVILI Bella 1971 F RUS
41 ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
42 GEORGIEVA Ivana 1971 F BUL
43 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
44 HRISTOVA Tzveta 1969 F BUL
45 PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
46 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
47 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
48 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
49 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
50 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
51 CHERNYAK Olga 1972 F USA
52 ZANIBELLATO Cathy 1970 F FRA
53 VETU Sophie 1970 F FRA
54 HALL Jane 1967 F USA
55 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
56 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
57 SIKES Julianna 1973 F USA
58 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
59 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA
60 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
62 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
63 VALANOU Maria 1972 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
64 FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
65 N ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
66 N MAIER Tunde 1960 F HUN
67 N COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
68 N ZELISKO Nina 1970 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
69 N WALSH Sara 1977 F USA
70 N DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
71 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 N FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
73 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 N KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
74 N REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
76 N HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
77 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 N STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
79 N GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
80 N FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
81 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 N MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
83 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
84 N JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
85 N SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
86 N CHAMPARNAUD Nathali 1970 F FRA
87 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
87 N POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
89 N DEMECHTCHENKO Eva 1975 F BLR
90 N BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
91 N VASSILEVA Vessela 1971 F BUL
92 N KOUZMINA Anastasia 1900 F RUS
93 N HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
94 N GRIB Natalia 1975 F BLR
95 N AROUTIOUNOVA Inna 1971 F BLR
96 N COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
97 N GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA (FRA)
98 N MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
98 N NAJDENOVA Neli 1974 F BUL
100 N TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
101 N BRIX-GRUENWALD Gudrun 1900 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
102 N THOMAS Marion 1966 F GBR
103 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
104 N SALHI Ferial Nadira 1967 F ALG
105 N POULIOU Maria 1978 F GRE [i] DIAS KASTORIAS (GRE)
105 N SALLI Poli 1900 F GRE
107 N KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
108 N SVITELOVA Ida 1972 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
109 N RAGKOUSI Alexia 1978 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
110 N WADDAMS Mary 1963 F GBR