Back to list

Results

16. Weltcup
GER Waldkirch
November 5, 1995 - November 5, 1995

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
5 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
6 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
7 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
8 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
9 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
11 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
12 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
13 VALENTINI Annalisa 1977 F ITA
14 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
16 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
17 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
18 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
21 ZAWADZKA Katarzyna 1976 F POL
22 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
24 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
25 WALSH Sara 1977 F USA
26 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
27 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
28 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
29 ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
30 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
31 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
32 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
33 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
34 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
35 PAOLINI Pauline 1900 F FRA
36 MARTIN Julie 1977 F FRA
37 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
38 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 RUIZ-SANCHES Laura 1976 F ESP
40 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
41 ROCCHETTI Francesca 1900 F ITA
42 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
43 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
44 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
45 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
46 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
47 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
48 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
48 LENARDI Alessina 1900 F ITA
50 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
50 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
50 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
54 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
55 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
57 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
58 APOLITO Bianca 1980 F ITA
59 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
60 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
61 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
64 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
65 N ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
66 N COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
67 N BARTHOLOMEEUSEN Sylviane 1900 F BEL
68 N THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
70 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
71 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
72 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
73 N BROUTIN Marie 1982 F FRA
74 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
75 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
76 N RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
77 N MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
78 N SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
79 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
79 N ZURLO Michaela 1900 F ITA
81 N SANTAROSSA Alessia 1900 F ITA
82 N MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
83 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
84 N GROES Fane 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
85 N HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
85 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
87 N BETZ Amanda 1978 F DEN
88 N CEULAR Carmen 1900 F ESP
89 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
90 N PALMERO Yemina 1900 F ESP
90 N TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI