Back to list

Results

Intern. A-Jugend Q-Turnier
GER Osnabrück
November 1, 1995 - November 1, 1995

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
5 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
7 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
9 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
10 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
12 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
13 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
14 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
15 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
17 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
18 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
20 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
24 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
26 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
28 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
29 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
30 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
31 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
32 LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
33 N HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
34 N WITTMANN Alexandra 1981 F GER
35 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
36 N SEIDELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER
38 N GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
39 N WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER
40 N BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER
41 N VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
42 N JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER
43 N KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER
44 N LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER
45 N FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER
46 N HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
47 N DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
48 N GREß Gesine 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
49 N LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
50 N HANEL Manuela 1982 F GER
51 N HAUG Katrin 1982 F GER
52 N WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
53 N ZEIS Juliane 1983 F GER
54 N POPOWITSCH Martina 1982 F GER
55 N MEICHSNER Sarah 1979 F GER
56 N DÜNHÖLTER Ines 1979 F GER
57 N POMSEL Birgit 1981 F GER
58 N WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER
59 N LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER
60 N SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
61 N SKALLA Marleen 1979 F GER
62 N GÖTZEL Maria 1981 F GER
63 N HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER
64 N MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
65 N PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
66 N GARDENIER Simone 1980 F GER
68 N SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER
69 N GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER
70 N KRISPIN Sabrina 1980 F GER
71 N HAMBLOCH Sandra 1982 F GER
72 N RAUF Birte 1981 F GER
73 N RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER
74 N HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER
77 N BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER
78 N LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER
79 N KURBJUHN Charlotte 1979 F GER
80 N KREBS Kathleen 1981 F GER
81 N KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER
82 N WAHL Silke 1981 F GER
83 N MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
84 N PYRCIK Karoline 1982 F GER
85 N HAENLEIN Sabrina 1983 F GER
87 N GRAU Katja 1982 F GER FSV Görlitz (GER)
88 N PETER Melanie 1981 F GER
89 N DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER
90 N EMIG Susanne 1981 F GER
91 N DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
93 N BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER
94 N GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
96 N GENT Dominique 1981 F GER
97 N WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER
98 N KELLER Isabelle 1980 F GER
99 N ERNST Bianca 1980 F GER
100 N PORN Anne 1984 F GER
102 N GROß Astrid 1983 F GER
103 N ZIMMERMANN Nina 1981 F GER
104 N SOMODI Orsola 1982 F GER
105 N SOMODI Noemi 1982 F GER