Back to list

Results

Esperia
ITA Como
April 24, 1998 - April 26, 1998

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
5 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
6 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
7 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
8 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
9 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
10 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
12 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
13 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
15 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
16 CHUN Mi-Kyung 1973 F KOR
17 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
20 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
21 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
22 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
23 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
24 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
25 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
26 TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
27 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
29 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
30 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
31 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
32 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
33 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
34 LEE Tae-Hee 1974 F KOR
35 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
36 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
37 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
38 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
39 LIM Mi-Kyung 1973 F KOR
40 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
41 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
42 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
44 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
45 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
46 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
47 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
48 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
49 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
50 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
51 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
52 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 GEORGIEVA Ivana 1971 F BUL
54 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
55 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
56 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
57 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
58 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
60 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
61 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
62 FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
63 BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
64 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
65 N SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
66 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
67 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
68 N IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
69 N PAOLETTI Luisa 1978 F ITA
70 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 N WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
72 N HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
73 N KIM Dong-Im 1976 F KOR
74 N HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
75 N SANTAROSSA Alessia 1900 F ITA
76 N FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
77 N HRISTOVA Tzveta 1969 F BUL
78 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
79 N SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
80 N DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
81 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
82 N ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
83 N DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
84 N FRANCHINI Sarah 1982 F ITA
85 N LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
86 N COSTANTINI Luna 1900 F ITA
87 N SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
88 N JAMBROSIC Andrea 1971 F CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
89 N HERVIEU Brigitte 1974 F CAN
90 N ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
91 N GREEN Tracey 1976 F AUS
92 N CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
93 N HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
94 N DAVIES Marie-Anne 1977 F AUS
95 N TOMSIC Martina 1976 F SLO
96 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
97 N MARIOT Giorgia 1900 F ITA
98 N SURDU Lavinia 1900 F CAN
99 N ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
100 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
101 N FILIP Ivona 1979 F CRO
102 N MCDANIEL Rachel 1969 F USA
103 N DEININGER Olga 1970 F SUI
104 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR