Back to list

Results

Int. Meisterschaft von Wroclaw
POL Wroclaw
October 15, 1995 - October 15, 1995

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
2 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 NICZAEWA Jekator 1900 F RUS
5 STOG Anna 1976 F EST
6 JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
6 GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
8 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
9 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
10 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
11 PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
13 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
14 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
15 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
16 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 OZERCZUK Anna 1981 F RUS
18 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
19 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
20 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
21 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
22 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
23 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
24 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
26 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 VESIKOVA Olga 1900 F EST
28 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
29 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
31 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
32 DABROWSKA Anna 1900 F POL
33 OPALA Aleksandra 1980 F POL
34 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 DYMITRUK Kinga 1977 F POL
36 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
37 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
39 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
40 KOMAROVA Anna 1900 F EST
41 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
42 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
43 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
44 CIEPLOWSKA Magda 1979 F POL
45 KOZLOVA Jeanna 1976 F RUS
46 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
47 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
48 KOBIAKOVA Olga 1979 F EST
49 DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
50 PILIPONIS Ludmila 1979 F EST
51 RATS Ekaterina 1977 F RUS
52 ANTONCZYK Barbara 1900 F POL
53 KRUUS Katalin 1900 F EST
54 OSINSKA Agata 1900 F POL
55 RAND Kristina 1900 F EST
56 KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
57 RUTKOWSKA Dominika 1977 F POL
58 STENDERA Pauline 1900 F POL
59 HOFFMANN Jusztina 1977 F HUN
60 FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
61 TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
62 STALMIRSKA Katarina 1900 F POL
63 HONSEK Aknieszka 1977 F POL
64 N KROCZYK Katarzyna 1980 F POL
65 N DUDA Barbara 1981 F POL
66 N GLOWACKA Alexandra 1900 F POL
67 N KIJEK Gabriela 1900 F POL
68 N SZEWCZYK BIALECKA Justyna 1979 F POL
69 N ZAITSEVA Anna 1977 F EST
70 N STOCHALSKA Natalia 1900 F POL
71 N CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
72 N BOCHENEK Sylwia 1978 F POL
73 N KAZNOWSKA Aleksandra 1900 F POL
74 N GRZEDZICKA Ewa 1979 F POL
75 N BERANOVA Katerina 1977 F CZE