Back to list

Results

Preis der Quadratestadt
GER Mannheim
March 27, 1998 - March 28, 1998

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
3 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
3 ITTNER Eva Maria 1961 F GER
5 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
6 OPHARDT Kristina 1973 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
9 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
10 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
12 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 ACKERMANN Kerstin 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
17 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
19 KAUFMANN Peggy 1973 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
20 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 FEKETE Susanna 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
24 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER
25 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 HECHT Stefanie 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
27 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
29 TEBBENHOFF Anna-Kathrin 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 GRIFFIN Maureen 1963 F CAN
31 NEUGEBAUER Ute-Daniela 1962 F GER
32 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
33 SCHORR Annette 1973 F GER Wiesbadener FC (GER)
34 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
35 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
36 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
37 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
38 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
41 MAGHON Kirsten 1967 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
42 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
43 BLASE Wiebke 1964 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
44 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
46 ALLES Renate 1969 F GER
47 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
48 EHLERMANN Julia 1973 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
49 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
50 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
51 GREENWAY Carol 1966 F GBR
52 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
53 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 STAHLSCHMIDT Maria-Theresa 1974 F GER MTV Soltau (GER)
55 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
56 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
57 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
58 KUHFUSS Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 STRAUB Anja 1968 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
60 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 CHARLES Ann 1900 F GBR
63 STEGER Meike 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
64 CRUSTEWITZ Annett 1974 F GER
65 BAUCH Bianka 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
66 UHLER Stefanie 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
67 THRUM Annette 1971 F GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
68 MEYER Susanne 1974 F GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
69 FISCHER Dagmar 1957 F GER
70 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
71 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
75 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
76 N CRAMB Valerie 1970 F GBR
77 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
78 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
79 N NATTIEL Marlies 1900 F SUI
80 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
81 N RUSSELL Alison 1971 F BEL
82 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
83 NEUHAUS Karen 1973 F GER
84 WECKARDT Sonja 1981 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
85 N BOTEZ Lavinia 1976 F CAN
86 GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
87 BORNTRÄGER Nicole 1972 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
87 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
89 CHERDRON Anke 1972 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
90 N GLENDHILL Pippa 1968 F GBR
91 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
92 SAGLAM Loris 1981 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
93 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
94 STOIBER Iris 1959 F GER
95 BUCHHORST Sigrun 1966 F GER Dortmunder TG (GER)
97 N HARGINA Heike 1978 F GER TG Schwenningen (GER)
98 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 N CORRELL Carol 1961 F CAN
100 FUSS Ivonne 1977 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
101 N NEIL-MCLACHLAN Jennifer 1981 F GBR
102 N SIMON Silke 1979 F GER
103 N BECHTER Felicitas 1900 F GER
104 N STURM Nora 1981 F GER
105 N HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER
106 N REIFKOGEL Anne 1979 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
107 N HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER
108 N VAFIADIS Ireni 1972 F SUI
109 N MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
110 N HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER
111 N HARGINA Sandra 1984 F GER
111 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
112 N NAUE Simone 1982 F GER
116 N FLEURY Corinne 1971 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
117 N MITTENSHAW-HODE Christine 1967 F GBR
118 N HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER TV Neheim (GER)
119 N DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
120 N NEMETH Maria Miwa 1981 F GER
123 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
124 N GILL Elaine 1900 F GBR
125 N SCHEFFLER Constanze 1975 F GER
128 N KUHNHÄUSER Sandra 1981 F GER
129 N GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER
130 N CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
131 N KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER
132 N OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
133 N RAUSCH Monika 1979 F GER
134 N DORT Ute 1938 F GER
135 N HÜBNER Jasmin 1900 F GER
136 N MIERSCH Eva 1968 F GER