Back to list

Results

Osnabrücker Rad
GER Osnabrück
September 30, 1995 - October 1, 1995

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
2 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
3 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
7 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
8 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
9 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
11 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
12 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
13 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
14 OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
15 KAMPASNITSALI Katerina 1978 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
18 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
19 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
20 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
22 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
23 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
24 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
25 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
26 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
27 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
28 WOJCIK Agnieszka 1977 F POL
29 JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
30 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
31 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
32 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
33 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
34 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
35 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 MANNESSEN Titia 1977 F NED
37 ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
39 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
40 FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
41 HEISLER Sandra 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
43 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 LE BESNERAIS Emeline 1979 F FRA
45 RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
46 SHEPPARD Elizabeth 1900 F GBR
47 BELGARD Nicole 1976 F GER FC Ratzeburg (GER)
48 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
49 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
50 N KROCZYK Katarzyna 1980 F POL
51 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
52 WIEDMANN Ariane 1976 F GER MTV München (GER)
53 DELVINGT Virginie 1979 F BEL
54 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
55 LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 F BEL
56 KUEPFER Sara 1976 F SUI
57 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
58 SELIG Lena 1980 F GER
59 CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
60 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
61 PFEILSTICKER Daniela 1978 F GER TSV Calw (GER)
62 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
63 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
64 TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
65 KAZNOWSKA Aleksandra 1900 F POL
66 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
67 MEDLA Natalia 1977 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
68 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
69 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
70 FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
71 BRAUN Carmen 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
73 COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
74 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
75 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
76 SCHREIBER Katja 1979 F GER TSV Korbach (GER)
77 MAUCH Mareike 1978 F GER
78 SIMON Silke 1979 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
79 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
80 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
81 HONSEK Aknieszka 1977 F POL
82 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
83 COLEY Karie 1979 F USA
84 REGINSTER Caroline 1979 F BEL
85 BERANOVA Katerina 1977 F CZE
86 ROMAHN Natalie 1978 F GER FG Karlsruhe (GER)
87 KLARIS Ingrid 1981 F NED
88 KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
89 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
90 ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
91 BRESLIN Gael 1900 F GBR