Back to list

Results

Trophée Carroccio
ITA Legnano
May 13, 1995 - May 15, 1995

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
2 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 LLORENS Cesar 1965 M ESP
3 LUNDBLAD Tomas 1967 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
5 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
6 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
7 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
8 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
9 BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
10 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
11 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
12 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
13 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
14 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
15 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
16 JAQUET Olivier 1969 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
17 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
18 GLASUNOV Alexandre 1966 M RUS ZSKA Moskau (RUS)
19 KAJAK Andrus 1965 M EST
20 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
21 FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
22 RANSOM James 1971 M CAN
23 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
24 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
25 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
26 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 ZAKHAREVITCH Valerian 1967 M RUS
28 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
29 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
30 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
31 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
32 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
33 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
34 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
35 SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
36 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
37 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
38 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
39 BOSSALINI Alessandro 1974 M ITA
40 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
41 KOLCZONAY Erno 1953 M HUN
42 DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
43 DIMOV Dmitriy 1969 M KAZ
44 MARX Michael 1958 M USA
45 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 ZUIKOV Viktor 1962 M EST
47 CHERNYSHEV Alexander 1975 M RUS
48 AHLGREN Mats 1967 M SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
49 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
50 FENOGLIO Marco 1967 M ITA
51 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
52 DI CORI Sandro 1968 M CAN
53 FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
54 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
55 HASLINGER Fritz 1970 M AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
56 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
57 ANDRZEJUK Robert 1975 M POL
58 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
59 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
60 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
61 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
62 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
63 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
64 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
65 N ASHRAFI Ehsan 1973 M SWE
66 N ALIPPI Alessandro 1966 M ITA
67 N HRDLICKA David 1972 M CZE
68 N BEKETOV Alexander 1970 M RUS Dynamo Moskau (RUS)
69 N ATKINS Benjamin 1971 M USA
70 N CARPENTER John 1964 M USA
71 N DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
72 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 N KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
74 N NILSSON Filip 1992 M SWE
75 N FRAJBIS Vaclav 1968 M CZE
76 N FERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
77 N KUROWSKI Bartlomiej 1974 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
78 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
79 N AUGUSTYNOWICZ Rafal 1974 M POL
80 N PISTSOV Alexei 1967 M KAZ
81 N BOLIS Luca 1968 M ITA
82 N STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
83 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
84 N COLLING Emile 1968 M LUX Fechterring Hochwald (GER)
85 BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
86 N KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
87 N ROMAGNOLI Filippo 1974 M ITA
88 N MEZDRIKOV Youri 1900 M RUS
89 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
90 N BLOOM Tamir 1971 M USA
91 N PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
92 N KLEINMANN Marcos 1900 M BRA
93 N BERRIMAN Quentin 1964 M GBR
94 N O'BRIEN Michael 1969 M IRL
95 N BROGGI Corrado 1973 M ITA
96 N ZIELINSKI Dariusz 1969 M POL
97 N KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
98 N KERTES Andreas 1969 M SWE
99 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 N JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
101 N MATTEUCCI Francesco 1975 M ITA
102 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 N FRANCIS Alan 1971 M CAN
104 N KRAUZE Pawel 1973 M POL
105 N ROTA Alfredo 1975 M ITA
106 N SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
107 N MARTINS Marco 1973 M BRA
109 N KAPING Karsten 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
110 N TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
111 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
112 N MARIK Christoph 1977 M AUT HSV Wr.Neustadt (AUT)
113 FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
114 N TALLIER Hugues 1973 M BEL
115 N HORVATH Csaba 1971 M HUN
116 N DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
117 N ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
118 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
119 N CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
120 FRAUCHIGER Lars 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
121 N FABIAN Laszlo 1963 M HUN
122 N JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
123 N AUSTIN Simon 1964 M GBR
124 N SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
125 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
126 N LAZZARINI Roberto 1961 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
127 N CONFALONIERI Diego 1979 M ITA
128 N MACGREGOR Jason 1900 M CAN
129 N CAFIERO Giovanni 1975 M ITA
130 N ZEMAN Jaroslav 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
131 N SWITAK Michael 1973 M AUT
132 N BARATTA Chris 1971 M AUS
133 N BOCZKO Gabor 1977 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
134 N STARACE Nicolo 1900 M ITA
135 N MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
136 N FELDSCHUH Michael 1969 M USA
137 N TSVETOV Youri 1962 M KAZ
138 N SZOKE Attila 1900 M HUN
139 N LAMIA Stefano 1975 M ITA
140 N SHONG Laurie 1971 M CAN
141 N SCHNEIDER Andreas 1971 M AUT
142 N ROVERA G. 1900 M ITA
143 N BENDJILANI Rachi 1900 M ALG
144 N BAKONYI David 1968 M CAN
145 N GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
146 N GOLDMANN Jose 1900 M AUS
147 PHEULPIN Laurent 1970 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
148 N KORSCHUN Daniel 1900 M USA
149 N WALTER Nevil 1962 M GBR
150 N DAVENPORT Robin 1946 M GBR Scaramouche (GBR)
151 N BUSCALDI D. 1900 M ITA
152 N QUINN Daragh 1976 M IRL
153 N RESL Michael 1969 M AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
154 N GUGLIELMOTTO Simone 1969 M ITA
155 N GOMEZ Andres 1967 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
156 SPÖRRI WETTER Diego 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
157 N ANDRESEN Matt 1970 M USA
158 N SOBOCAN Rok 1971 M SLO
159 N OUTAIDELT Mohamed Cherif 1900 M ALG
160 N MCGRATTAN Eamonn 1976 M IRL
161 N MEKKI Nassereddine 1900 M ALG
162 N GEORGESCU R. 1900 M ROU
163 N HOBERG Kyle 1974 M AUS