Back to list

Results

Coupe de la Ville
FRA Dourdan
February 21, 1998 - February 22, 1998

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
2 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
3 MAHONEY Julie 1978 F CAN
3 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
6 CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
7 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
8 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
10 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
11 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
12 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
13 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
14 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
15 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
17 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
19 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
20 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
21 DEMOTIE Ludivine 1980 F FRA
22 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
23 ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
24 BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
25 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
26 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
27 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
28 JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
29 MONTANARINI Veronica 1980 F ITA
30 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
31 SZEBENI Diana 1980 F HUN
32 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
33 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
34 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
35 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 MASSABO Auriele 1980 F FRA
38 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
40 PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
41 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
43 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
44 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
45 PACAUT Anne-Sophie 1980 F FRA
46 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
47 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
48 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
49 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
50 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
51 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
52 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
53 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
54 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
55 VARDY Carinne 1979 F FRA
56 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
57 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
58 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
59 ROSZKOWSKA Magda 1983 F POL
60 SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
61 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
62 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
63 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
64 MOUCHET Claire 1978 F FRA
65 N ARTEMEVA Nina 1979 F RUS
66 N GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
67 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
68 N BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
69 N MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
70 N COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
71 N SHIMO-BARRY Alex 1978 F GBR
72 N LASSERRE Anne-Carole 1982 F FRA
73 N CHAVANES Mael 1900 F FRA
74 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
75 N MONTMARIN Solene 1982 F FRA
76 N SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
77 N ALVAREZ Raquel 1981 F ESP
78 N DIOMINA Julia 1980 F RUS
79 N BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
79 N ROSTAL Mindy 1980 F USA
81 N CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
82 N CAVAN Kathryn 1982 F USA
83 N CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
84 N EL HAWA Aude 1980 F LBN
85 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
85 N DUVOLLET Julie 1978 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
87 N MOLINIER Luce 1900 F FRA
88 N MORANDINI Anna 1982 F ITA
88 N DAGON Deborah 1980 F FRA
90 N VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
91 N BAKER Caroline 1980 F GBR
92 N VINAS Rosa 1981 F ESP
93 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
93 N SYVAK Marina 1900 F UKR
95 N CARLSSON Emma 1980 F SWE
96 N GARCIA Maria 1900 F ESP
97 N DOUSSOT Laetitia 1979 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
97 N HOBET Raphaelle 1979 F FRA FC Fürth (GER)
99 N BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
100 N ALIA Anne-Sophie 1978 F FRA
101 N HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED
101 N CLAYTON Viktoria 1981 F GBR
103 N DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
104 N POPOVIC Ana 1978 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
105 N FIELDING-SEGAL Stephanie 1981 F USA