Back to list

Results

Stena-Line Cup
SWE Göteborg
March 4, 1995 - March 4, 1995

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HORVATH Marianna 1968 F HUN
2 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
3 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
5 FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
7 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
8 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
9 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
10 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
11 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
12 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
13 WIELINDER Helena 1973 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
14 ESKEN Merle 1969 F EST
15 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
16 DUARTE Ileana 1964 F ESP
17 CHAPPE Taimi 1968 F ESP
18 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri (CRO)
19 PENTUCCI Isabelle 1967 F SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
20 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 DE VARGAS HILLA Cristina 1969 F ESP
22 ANGUERA Blanch Eliana 1975 F ESP
23 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
24 RONQUIST Ingela 1973 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
25 LUTHMAN Camilla 1974 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
26 SCHMIT Mariette 1953 F LUX
27 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
28 WINTER Carina 1977 F USA
29 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
30 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
31 READ Charlotte 1970 F GBR
32 STOG Anna 1976 F EST
33 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
34 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
35 LUGTHART-LINKE Marijke 1963 F NED
36 BJÖRK Pia 1966 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
37 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
37 SALMINEN Paula 1900 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
39 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
40 THUNBERG Lotta 1970 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
41 HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
42 KOTOVA Natalja 1971 F EST
43 AABECH Nina 1966 F DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
44 FJELLERUP-BECK Eva 1962 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
45 HJELMÉR Agnes 1975 F SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
46 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
47 HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
48 WARVSTEN Kerstin 1963 F SWE LFK Linköping (SWE)
49 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
50 HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
51 BONNESEN Lene 1965 F DEN
51 JONSSON Åsa 1976 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
53 GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
54 HOUSTON Kate 1968 F GBR
55 GREENWAY Carol 1966 F GBR
56 VDOVINA Natalja 1972 F EST
57 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Maria 1965 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
58 MCGINNIS Megan 1966 F USA
59 LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
60 STEENLAND Nina 1964 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
61 CARPENTER Kathryn 1900 F USA
62 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
63 SANDGREN Jenny Katarina 1974 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
64 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
65 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
66 GRIFFIN Maureen 1963 F CAN
67 MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
68 JOHANSSON Jeanette 1964 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
69 WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
70 RIEGER Babara 1969 F GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
71 STEGMAN Helen 1900 F DEN
72 EIRITZ Ingrid 1942 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
73 STAAF Annika 1980 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
74 LUNDGREN Marie 1958 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
75 KNUTSSON Monika 1977 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
76 EIBORN Lotta 1971 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
77 ASCHAN Elisabeth 1978 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)