Back to list

Results

Weltcup
GER Bonn
February 25, 1995 - February 26, 1995

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
2 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
3 DUCHEIX Franck 1962 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
3 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
5 DAURELLE Jean philippe 1963 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
6 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
7 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
8 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
9 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
10 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
12 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
12 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 CHICULITA Alexandru 1961 M ROU
16 MARIN Marco 1963 M ITA
17 KIRIENKO Grigory 1965 M RUS
18 SZABO Bence 1962 M HUN
19 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 MALLEZ Xavier 1972 M FRA
22 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
23 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
25 KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
25 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
25 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
28 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
29 GNIEWKOWSKI Marek 1965 M POL
30 GAUREANU Dan-Victor 1967 M ROU
31 GUICHOT Pierre 1963 M FRA
32 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
33 LUPEICA Alin-Florin 1973 M ROU
34 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
35 LITWINSKI Maciej 1976 M POL
36 BANOS Jean-Marie 1962 M CAN
37 RIOJA Marco 1964 M ESP
38 SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA
39 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
40 DELRIEU Philippe 1959 M FRA
41 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 PEINADOR Raul 1968 M ESP
43 SHIRSHOV Alexander 1972 M RUS
44 ABAY Peter 1962 M HUN
45 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 CHARRON Herve 1975 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
47 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
48 DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard 1971 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
48 TÖRÖK Otto 1974 M HUN
50 DRAJER Diego 1974 M ARG
51 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
52 CASTRUCCI Giovanni 1976 M ITA
53 FETISOV Andrei 1972 M UKR
54 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
55 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
56 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
57 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
58 GRIGORE Daniel 1969 M ROU
59 WILLIAMS Ian 1967 M GBR
60 KASTRONS Edgars 1976 M LAT
61 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
62 RUFF Dietmar 1973 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
63 CONSOLI Toni 1900 M USA
64 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
65 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
66 BANOS Jean-Paul 1961 M CAN
67 WALLER Laurent 1966 M SUI
68 SCHIFFER Falk 1973 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
69 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
70 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
71 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
72 GIGNOUX Jean-Luc 1963 M SUI
73 ABDULMANOF Ayrat 1973 M RUS
74 BANIKE Matthias 1973 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
75 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
76 FALCON Alberto 1970 M ESP
77 NOLTE Jürgen 1959 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
78 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
79 D'ASARO Michael 1964 M USA
80 PILKOWSKI Valerij 1970 M LAT
81 TOMCZAK Maciej 1977 M POL
82 LEHMANN Falko 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 COLIVET Jerome 1976 M FRA
84 KOVALEV Sergei 1974 M BLR
85 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
86 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
87 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
88 KOVACS Balazs 1972 M HUN
89 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio 1964 M ESP
90 KALUZHNIY Vladimir 1972 M UKR
91 GOMULKA Marek 1971 M POL
92 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 ZIMMERMANN Mark 1977 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
94 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
95 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
96 STUSINSKI Tomasz 1976 M POL
97 PLOURDE Tony 1966 M CAN
98 KLINOV Alexandre 1966 M UKR
99 SURIMTO Alexandre 1979 M BLR
100 SATTLER Roman 1968 M AUT
101 FERNANDEZ Ugalde-Carlos 1969 M ESP
102 DENIS Stephane 1973 M BEL
103 ZAHIR Amin 1970 M GBR
104 ALVAREZ Gil Jose Luis 1969 M ESP
105 GALVEZ Guillaume 1976 M FRA VINCENNES CE (FRA)
106 ZAVIEH Kirk 1968 M GBR
107 LASCHEK Sef 1967 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
108 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
109 ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
110 UDRIS Raimonds 1974 M LAT Florete (LAT)
111 KUZMIN Andrej 1966 M UKR FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
112 KUDOR Istvan 1967 M HUN
113 COX Peter 1967 M USA
114 GRIMM Stefan 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
115 CORTEYN Paul 1971 M BEL
116 KISIEL Jaroslaw 1964 M POL
117 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
118 MALDAGNE Patrick 1959 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
119 VON DOLLEN Markus 1978 M GER
119 PAPP Attila 1967 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
121 LAPKES Dmitri 1976 M BLR Dinamo (BLR)
122 KOHL Volker 1973 M AUT
123 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
124 STORCH Oliver 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 KREIGER Harald 1969 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
126 ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL
127 GREENING Paul 1958 M GBR
128 DENIS Nicolas 1974 M BEL
128 BRAYTMEIER Sven 1966 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
130 PESTAL Adam 1969 M CZE
131 RITZBERGER Wolfgang 1961 M AUT
132 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
132 BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL
134 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
135 MUELLI Lars 1973 M SUI
135 TRUBACIK Michal 1976 M CZE
135 BERNDSEN Martijn 1977 M NED
135 SCHEICHER Juergen 1967 M AUT
139 SCAPOLI Georges 1958 M BEL
139 HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
141 OSKAMP Anton 1965 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
142 VAN DEN HAM Erik 1967 M NED