Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 19, 1995 - February 19, 1995

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
2 LÖNNBRO Jennie 1975 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
3 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
3 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
5 GERHARD Silke 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
7 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
8 BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
9 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
10 GRUJIC Daniela 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 TARCHINI-IBRANYA Isabella 1976 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
12 BORS Kerstin 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
13 LENGYEL Hedi 1977 F HUN
14 BAU Sybille 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
16 DELACOUR Berenice 1976 F FRA
17 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
18 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
19 MEDYNSKA Anna 1975 F POL
20 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
21 MIROSHNITCHENKO Julia 1976 F RUS
22 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
22 PIGINO Gaia 1976 F ITA
24 SIMOKA Beata 1975 F HUN Budakalasz (HUN)
25 TOTHOVA Jana 1976 F SVK
26 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
27 MENCK Britta 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
28 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
29 RATS Ekaterina 1977 F RUS
30 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
31 HEIN Nathalie 1977 F FRA
32 HELFER-SCHLOSSER Friederike 1976 F AUT
33 WOLF Rhena 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 KUNTZ Bianca 1975 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
35 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
36 ERHARD Astrid 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF (FRA)
38 VOGT Corinne 1976 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
39 BARKA Anasztazia 1976 F HUN
40 CASCIOLI Michaela 1975 F ITA
41 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
42 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
43 CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
44 SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
44 SCHUMANN Stefani 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
46 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
47 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
48 FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
49 JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
50 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
51 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
52 LJUNGKLINT Kristin 1976 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)
53 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
54 HOFFMANN Jusztina 1977 F HUN
55 KNUTSSON Monika 1977 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
56 TALLIER Christel 1976 F SUI
56 CHARBONNEL Caroline 1977 F FRA
58 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
59 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
60 JAROSZ Anna 1975 F POL
61 MACASOVA Stepani 1900 F CZE
62 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
63 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
65 TOSI Chiara 1976 F ITA
66 BRENNEISEN Anna 1977 F SUI
67 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
68 MIKULOWA Ivana 1975 F RUS
69 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
70 HONSEK Aknieszka 1977 F POL
71 ZDUN Margene 1977 F POL
71 DONASZI Franciska 1978 F HUN
73 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
74 HARDING Anna Kajsa 1975 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
75 FRAJBISOVA Hana 1976 F CZE
76 RINGUETTE Anne 1977 F CAN
77 WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
78 N KROCZYK Katarzyna 1980 F POL
79 TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
80 GRECUZZO Valeria 1900 F ITA
81 SNEBERGEROVA Wendula 1975 F CZE
82 JONSSON Åsa 1976 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
83 N 1st round BERANOVA Katerina 1977 F CZE
84 N 1st round NOVIKOVA Nadejda 1975 F RUS
85 1st round GUNKELMANN Nora 1976 F GER
86 N 1st round WINTER Carina 1977 F USA
87 N 1st round VOVSOVA Lenka 1978 F CZE
88 N 1st round STOYANOVA Rozina 1975 F BUL
89 N 1st round CALLIES Gaelle 1976 F FRA
90 N 1st round BOCHENEK Sylwia 1978 F POL
91 1st round FOHRER Nicola 1976 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
91 N 1st round EVANS Helen 1977 F AUS
93 N 1st round DYGERT Nicole 1975 F USA
94 N 1st round PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
95 N 1st round WARMUTH Marion 1979 F AUT
96 N 1st round SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
97 N 1st round BEHRENDT Barbara 1975 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
98 1st round OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
99 N 1st round PIRC Spela 1977 F SLO
100 N 1st round STERGAR Katja 1975 F SLO
101 N 1st round FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
102 N 1st round LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
103 N 1st round NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
104 N 1st round TERZANI Chiara 1900 F ITA
105 N 1st round KUCERA Irene 1900 F AUT
105 N 1st round GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
107 N 1st round FENZL Sabine 1975 F AUT UW Wien (AUT)