Back to list

Results

Trophée Lancia
ITA Torino
February 14, 1998 - February 15, 1998

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
2 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
5 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
7 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
9 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
10 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
12 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
14 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
15 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
16 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
17 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
18 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
21 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
22 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
23 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
24 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
25 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
26 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
27 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
28 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
29 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
30 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
31 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
32 FORNARINI Fabiola 1973 F ITA
33 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
34 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
35 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
36 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
37 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
38 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
39 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
40 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
41 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
42 FLEGLER Victoria 1971 F RUS
43 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
44 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
45 TSAGAEVA Anjela 1977 F RUS
46 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
47 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
48 HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
49 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
50 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
51 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
52 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
53 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
55 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
56 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
57 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
58 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
59 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
60 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
61 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
62 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
64 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 N ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
66 N DRAGHICI Irina 1900 F ROU
67 N OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
68 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
69 N KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
70 N MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
71 N GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
72 N LOUKOVENKO Svatlana 1978 F RUS
73 N SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
74 N STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
75 N RUIZ-SANCHES Laura 1976 F ESP
76 N SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
77 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
78 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
79 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
80 N ARIAGNO Elena 1979 F ITA
81 N FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
82 N COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
83 N TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
84 N BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
85 N LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
86 N ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
87 N PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
88 N PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
89 N VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
90 N DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
91 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
92 N PORTESI Marta 1980 F ITA
93 N ESTEVA Cecilia 1977 F MEX
95 N PAOLETTI Luisa 1978 F ITA
96 N NUNEZ Cecilia 1977 F MEX
97 N SMITH Charity 1969 F GBR
98 N GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
99 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
100 N ROTHFELD Silvia 1971 F BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
101 N MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
102 N BARBERA Raquel 1900 F ESP
103 N TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
104 N MCDANIEL Rachel 1969 F USA
105 N SANTAROSSA Alessia 1900 F ITA
106 N FORMENTIN Vanessa 1981 F ITA
107 N KELLETT Sarah 1962 F GBR
108 N PEREZ Marta 1977 F ESP
109 TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
110 N CRESPI-VALENTIN Cedr 1900 F ITA
111 N PEDERSEN Solveig 1970 F DEN
112 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
113 N HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
114 N SHIMO-BARRY Alex 1978 F GBR