Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 14, 1998 - February 16, 1998

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HAUSMANN David 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BREUTNER Richard 1979 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
3 FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
3 REICHERT Dennis 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
5 DAERR Moritz 1980 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 HALUT Pierre 1978 M BEL
7 VANNI Simone 1979 M ITA
8 PIERUCCI Giuseppe 1978 M ITA
9 FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 DEEV Andrei 1978 M RUS
11 REICHLING Florian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BARRERA Stefano 1980 M ITA
13 POZDNIAKOV Viatcheslav 1978 M RUS
14 CONINX Jan 1978 M BEL
15 REIS David 1979 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
16 BORMATOV Vlatcheslav 1978 M RUS
17 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
18 BERJOZKIN Anton 1980 M HUN Hodmezovasarhely (HUN)
19 TSCHERNER Martin 1978 M AUT
20 FERRARI Bruno 1979 M FRA
21 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
22 MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
23 KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
24 BORMATOV Dimitri 1972 M RUS
25 NUTI Vieri 1979 M ITA
25 RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
27 BONOMETTO Andrea 1980 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
28 AMPART Cedrick 1978 M FRA ANTONY (FRA)
29 CIEPLY Tomasz 1980 M POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
30 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
31 MOUFLIN Christophe 1980 M FRA
32 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
33 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER [i] Königsbacher SC (GER)
34 VARILLE Nicolas 1978 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
35 SENFT Daniel 1978 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
36 PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
37 WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
38 MARCILLOUX Marcel 1980 M FRA
39 CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
40 ROTTHAUS Axel 1978 M GER
41 VALIERE Jean Christophe 1979 M FRA
42 BORKOWSKI Aleksander 1979 M POL
43 VALACSAY Gergely 1978 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
44 LE QUEMENT Guillaume 1979 M BEL
45 SOGOR Csaba 1978 M HUN
46 GRACKI Krzysztof 1981 M POL
47 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
49 ROGEZ Philippe 1979 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
50 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
52 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
53 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
54 REISSMANN Peter 1979 M HUN
55 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
55 BERNI Simone 1980 M ITA
57 MANTOVANI Marco 1980 M ITA
58 SCOMPARIN Isacco 1981 M ITA
59 REICHERT Christian 1979 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 KOEVES Szabolcs 1900 M HUN
61 BODA Balazs 1979 M HUN
62 AJTONY Daniel 1979 M HUN
63 BOUDRIAS Mathieu 1980 M CAN
64 VANELSHANDER Jean-Baptiste 1980 M BEL
65 N ANEN Cedric 1978 M LUX
66 N PANTI Gianluca 1980 M ITA
67 N WOJTKOWIAK Maciej 1979 M POL
68 N VYSKOVIL Jan 1978 M CZE
69 N FORGACH Peter 1979 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
70 N PORZIER Yogelyn 1900 M FRA
71 N SCHLOSSER Bernhard 1978 M AUT
72 LINK Sebastian 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 N OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
74 KAUFMANN Michael 1981 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
75 N BRAYE Gauthier 1979 M BEL
76 N DEBIC Ozren 1979 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
77 N KUSAR Matej 1979 M SLO SS Tabor Ljubljana (SLO)
78 N NOWAK Jakub 1980 M POL
79 N ZUPANC Jan 1981 M SLO
80 N WITKOWSKI Lukasz 1981 M POL
81 N BOULANGER Thibault 1980 M BEL
82 N MIRANDA Hugo 1979 M POR
82 N VERRIER Arnaud 1979 M FRA
84 N WIESNER Peter 1980 M AUT
85 N LJUNGSTRÖM Andreas 1978 M SWE
86 N MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
87 N GRABNER Karol 1982 M SLO
88 N KATONA Attila 1983 M SVK
89 N WOOD Alexander 1978 M USA
90 N DEI Michele 1978 M ITA
91 N GINZERY Tomas 1980 M SVK
92 N LECABELLEC Yann 1980 M FRA RUEIL MALMAI (FRA)
93 N FERNANDES Jose 1981 M POR
94 N SINTES Hamid Victor 1980 M ALG DRBEE Alger Centre (ALG)
94 N SILVA Guilherme 1982 M POR
96 N GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE FFS Solna (SWE)
97 N NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
98 N PAPP Gabor 1978 M HUN DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
99 N GLATT Andor 1979 M HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
100 N FRIGERIO Marco 1900 M ITA
100 N BREINSBORG Johnni 1980 M DEN
102 N GREGOIRE Bryan 1981 M BEL
103 N VERSTRYNGE-VIDAURRETA Eric 1980 M ESP
104 N GILLER Florian 1982 M AUT
105 N GROVE Casper 1980 M DEN
106 N JØRGENSEN Alexander Normann 1980 M DEN
107 N PALMS Niki 1979 M BEL
108 N PERRITT Simeon 1978 M CAN
109 N SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
110 N TEIJEIRA-GIL Juan-Pablo 1900 M ESP
111 N MEZEY Ladislav 1983 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
112 N HOLOCHER-ERTL Michael 1979 M AUT
113 N BARTOLILLO Frank 1981 M AUS
114 N JOVANOVIC Bojan 1980 M CRO MK ZSM (CRO)
115 N PAGANELLI Claudio 1980 M ITA
115 N MATHE Jakob 1980 M AUT
117 N LEDERBAUER Joerg 1982 M AUT
118 N HORA Josef 1900 M CZE
119 N BRANTE John 1981 M SWE
119 N MANGGE Florian 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
119 N SMERKOLJ Jan. 1980 M SLO
122 N SAUSENG Siegfried 1980 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
123 N LARSEN Thomas 1980 M DEN
124 N JERABEK Lenaert 1981 M SLO
125 N NYMAN Johan 1978 M SWE
126 N SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
127 N VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
128 N NEUWIRTHER Felix 1981 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
129 N HENDRYCH Jakub 1981 M CZE
129 N STANEK Joroslav 1980 M CZE
131 N BEZLAJ Rok 1978 M SLO
131 N KRUETTNER Sebastian 1900 M AUT
133 N BOUCEK Filip 1982 M CZE
134 N HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
134 N KREPCIK Alexander 1979 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
134 N FAULAND Andreas 1900 M AUT
137 N PUFF Roland 1982 M AUT FCT Treibach (AUT)
137 N RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)