Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 14, 1998 - February 16, 1998

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
2 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
3 KOROLIOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
3 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
5 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
6 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
7 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
8 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
9 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
10 FIGINI Maja 1979 F ITA
10 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
12 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
13 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
14 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
15 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
16 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
17 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
18 PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
19 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
20 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
21 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
22 GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
23 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
24 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
24 HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
26 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
27 CHYLASZEK Joanna 1981 F POL
28 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
29 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
31 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
32 GOMEZ-GALAN Marta 1978 F ESP
33 BAPISTELLA Nancy 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
35 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
36 STEVENS Arlene 1981 F USA
37 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 LAIMEN Michal 1980 F ISR
39 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
40 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
41 STETTLER Mirelle 1980 F SUI
42 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
43 ZADOROVA Tatjana 1978 F RUS
44 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
45 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
46 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
48 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
49 MAYER Elisabeth 1980 F AUT
50 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
51 SZIVOS Marta 1978 F HUN
52 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
53 BUDAI Nikolett 1980 F HUN
54 WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
55 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
56 CAPITANI Olivia 1982 F ITA
56 CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
58 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
59 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
60 DUDA Barbara 1981 F POL
61 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
62 OLALLA Raquel 1980 F ESP
63 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
64 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
65 N PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
66 MEIER Dominique 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
67 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
68 N SHKLAR Alexandra 1981 F ISR
69 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV (GER)
70 N KREMENOVA Olga 1980 F CZE
71 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
72 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
73 N HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
73 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
75 N DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
76 N WAWRYN Alexandra 1978 F CAN
77 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
78 N PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
79 N KROCZYK Katarzyna 1900 F POL
80 N EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
81 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
82 N GERCHIKOV Yael 1981 F ISR
83 N MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
84 STETTLER Regula 1980 F SUI
85 N GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
86 N RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
87 N TURLEY Anna 1978 F GBR
88 N ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
89 N GLANVILLE Josie 1979 F GBR
90 N LE BESNERAIS Emeline 1900 F FRA
91 GURTNER Angela 1980 F SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
92 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
93 N MOLL Linda 1900 F ITA
94 N STOSCHITZKY Stefanie 1979 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
95 N BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
96 N OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
97 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
98 N GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
99 N SONNTAG Jana 1979 F GER
100 NICOLAY Kathrin 1978 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
101 N DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
102 N FELLI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
103 N POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1982 F CZE
104 N MAREICH Judith 1980 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
105 N LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)