Back to list

Results

19. Trophäe der Stadt
FRA Etampes
February 11, 1995 - February 12, 1995

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
2 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
3 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
5 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
6 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
7 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
8 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
9 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
12 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
13 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
14 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
15 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
16 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
17 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
18 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
19 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
19 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
22 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
23 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
25 TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
26 SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
27 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
29 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
30 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
31 FAYE Hermeline 1976 F FRA
32 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
33 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
35 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
36 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
37 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
38 RIVES Magali 1975 F FRA
39 GZYL Beate 1975 F POL
40 WALSH Sara 1977 F USA
41 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
42 N HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
43 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
44 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
45 MESSAILLI Melanie 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
46 MARTIN Julie 1977 F FRA
47 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
47 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
49 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
50 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
51 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
53 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
54 LAZARO Charlotte 1977 F FRA RENNES MCB (FRA)
55 PAOLINI Pauline 1900 F FRA
56 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
57 SCHWAMBERGER Andrea 1977 F AUT
58 DUVOLLET Julie 1978 F FRA ABBEVILLE (FRA)
59 SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
60 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
62 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
63 KESZTHELYI Dorothea 1900 F HUN
64 GALKOWSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
65 1st round STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
66 1st round PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
67 N 1st round MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
68 N 1st round MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
69 N 1st round APOLITO Bianca 1980 F ITA
70 N 1st round MAISANO Linda 1900 F FRA
71 N 1st round THOMAS Salina 1980 F BEL
72 N 1st round KERMAREC Celine 1900 F FRA
73 N 1st round POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
74 N 1st round PETIOT Sophie 1900 F FRA
75 N 1st round PIERUCCI Silvia 1975 F ITA
76 N 1st round CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
77 N 1st round REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
78 N 1st round GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
79 N 1st round HANOCQUE Stephanie 1981 F FRA
80 N 1st round ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
81 N 1st round LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
82 N 1st round BEHRENDT Barbara 1975 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
83 N 1st round DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
84 N 1st round DUBREUIL Veronique 1900 F FRA
85 N 1st round ROUGER Claire 1900 F FRA
86 N 1st round COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
87 N 1st round KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
88 N 1st round KURZNER Emma 1975 F GBR
89 N 1st round THORP Vicky 1977 F GBR
90 N 1st round FOCHLER Marit 1900 F AUT
90 N 1st round HATUEL Hila 1977 F ISR