Back to list

Results

33. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
GER Göppingen
January 28, 1995 - January 29, 1995

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
2 XIAO Aihua 1971 F CHN
3 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 JANOSI Zsuzsa 1963 F HUN
5 FICHTEL-MAURITZ Anja 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 VALLET-MODAINE Laurence 1964 F FRA
7 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
8 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
10 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
11 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
12 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 LANTOS Gabriella 1970 F HUN
14 WOLNICKA Barbara 1970 F POL
15 MÜLLER Michaela 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 BLANCHI Stephanie 1972 F FRA
20 TOMASCH Andrea 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 LIANG Jun 1969 F CHN
21 DAVID Mioara 1970 F ROU
23 FELUSIAK Katarzyna 1973 F POL
24 FUNKENHAUSER Zita 1966 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
26 VELITCHKO Olga 1965 F RUS
27 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
28 SADOVSKAJA Tatjana 1966 F RUS
29 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
30 GRISHINA Elena 1968 F RUS
31 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
33 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
34 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
36 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
37 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
38 MARSH-SENIC Ann 1971 F USA
39 LAMOUR Isabelle 1965 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
40 GIACOMETTI Annamaria 1973 F ITA
41 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
42 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
43 METHNER Clarissa 1973 F GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
44 KURA Melanie 1972 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
46 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
47 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
48 HERVIEU Marie-Francoise 1972 F CAN
49 PARISKY Lilach 1972 F ISR
50 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
51 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
52 YE Lin 1972 F CHN
53 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
54 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
55 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
56 REGOUKOU Iliana 1968 F GRE O.L.A. ATHENS (GRE)
57 TOTH Monika 1972 F HUN
58 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
59 ZIMA Hanna 1974 F POL
60 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
61 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
64 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
65 OCCHIPINTI Alda 1971 F ITA
66 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
67 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
68 ZILINACHVILI Bella 1971 F RUS
69 DARCHICOURT Francoise 1971 F FRA
70 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
71 SLAVUTSKAY Irena 1971 F ISR
72 DENDRINOU Christiana 1973 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
73 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
74 INGRUBER Gudrun 1974 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
75 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
76 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
77 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 PAXTON Suzanne 1969 F USA
78 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
80 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
81 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
82 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
83 HARRIS Lucy 1968 F GBR
84 TARNAWSKA Joanna 1970 F POL
84 BEDEI Ivonne 1973 F GER
86 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
87 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
87 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
89 RIVES Magali 1975 F FRA
90 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
90 STRACHAN Linda-Caroline 1961 F GBR
92 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
93 HALL Jane 1967 F USA
94 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
95 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
96 STOKLOSA Anna 1973 F POL
97 HAUNOLD Renee 1966 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
98 VON SZENTPETERY Christina 1970 F SWE
99 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
100 MAWBY Sarah 1965 F GBR
101 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
102 TIEDEMANN Cornelia 1968 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
103 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
104 KELLETT Sarah 1962 F GBR
105 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
106 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
107 BRENNAN Elana 1975 F AUS
108 SVITELOVA Ida 1972 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
109 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
109 TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
111 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
112 SADLER Kirsten 1970 F GBR
113 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
114 FABIANEK Ingrid 1970 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
114 GREEN Tracey 1976 F AUS
116 POSTHUMUS Jennifer 1972 F USA
117 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
117 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
119 WALKER Charlotte 1977 F CAN
120 SALHI Ferial Nadira 1967 F ALG
121 GROSS Anne-Julie 1967 F FRA