Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 1995 - January 8, 1995

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
2 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
5 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
8 STAROSTINA Julia 1975 F RUS
9 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
9 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
12 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
13 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
14 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
15 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
16 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
17 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
18 FAYE Hermeline 1976 F FRA
19 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
20 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
21 FLISZAR Judit 1977 F HUN
22 SUPPI Roberta 1900 F ITA
23 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
24 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
25 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
26 SHAY Lidor 1900 F ISR
27 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
28 KOVACS Zsuzsa 1975 F HUN
29 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
31 UNGUREANU Valentina 1900 F ROU
32 TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
33 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
34 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
35 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
36 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
37 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
38 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
39 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
40 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
41 KALKINA Elena 1975 F KAZ
42 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
44 LENARDI Alessina 1977 F ITA
45 PETRESCU Catalina 1975 F ROU
46 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
47 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
48 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN
49 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
50 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
52 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
54 LINK Daniela 1976 F ROU
55 POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
55 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
55 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
58 FERENCZI Dora 1900 F HUN
59 KESZTHELYI Dorothea 1900 F HUN
60 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
61 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
62 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
63 GZYL Beate 1975 F POL
64 KOUZMINA Olga 1976 F RUS
65 N LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
66 N GRIB Natalia 1975 F BLR
67 N OLASZ Reka 1900 F HUN
68 N RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
69 N OMAROVA Juliana 1900 F UKR
70 N LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
71 N NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN MTK (HUN)
72 N MINCZA Melinda 1900 F HUN
73 N MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
74 N HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
75 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
76 N VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
77 N KOGAN Marina 1977 F ISR
78 N SZILAGYI Zsuzsanna 1900 F HUN
79 N SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
80 N GROES Fane 1978 F DEN
81 N ZAWADZKA Magdalena 1977 F POL
82 N DAVIDOVA Natalia 1977 F RUS
83 N MARTIN Julie 1977 F FRA
84 N USAKOVA Natalija 1900 F BLR
85 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
86 N SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
87 N BONANNI Silvia 1977 F ITA
88 N WALLENBURG Paula 1976 F SWE
89 N KACHTANOVA Olga 1976 F RUS
90 N SALVADERI Clio 1900 F ITA
91 N JUHASZ Gabriella 1900 F HUN
92 N BEHRENDT Barbara 1975 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
93 N KURZNER Emma 1975 F GBR
94 N SZONYI Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
95 N FORGACHOVA Krisztina 1978 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
96 N SANDA Luminita 1977 F ROU
97 N PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
98 N RIVES Magali 1975 F FRA
99 N LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
100 N ASHKENAZY Michal 1978 F ISR
101 N SIRKO Yvett 1900 F HUN
101 N KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE L.O.VARIS (GRE)
103 N CAGSEVA Angela 1900 F RUS
104 N KASIMIRTSCHUK Nadejzka 1978 F UKR
105 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
106 N OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
107 N SURDU Lavinia 1900 F CAN
107 N HORNYAK Agota 1900 F HUN