Back to list

Results

Coupe Herakles
HUN Budapest
January 4, 1995 - January 8, 1995

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE (HUN)
2 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
5 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
8 STAROSTINA Julia 1975 F RUS
9 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
9 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
9 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
13 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
14 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
15 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
16 GALKORSKA Agnieszka 1977 F POL
17 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
18 FAYE Hermeline 1976 F FRA
19 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
20 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
21 FLISZAR Judit 1977 F HUN
22 SUPPI Roberta 1900 F ITA
23 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
24 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
25 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
26 SHAY Lidor 1900 F ISR
27 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
28 KOVACS Zsuzsa 1975 F HUN
29 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
30 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
31 UNGUREANU Valentina 1900 F ROU
32 TELEM Aeli 1975 F ISR
33 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
34 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
35 KRAVCHENKO Natalia 1976 F BLR
36 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
37 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
38 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
39 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
40 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
41 KALKINA Elena 1975 F KAZ
42 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 LAMY Adeline 1979 F FRA
44 LENARDI Alessina 1900 F ITA
45 PETRESCU Catalina 1975 F ROU
46 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
47 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
48 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN
49 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
50 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
52 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
53 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
54 LINK Daniela 1976 F ROU
55 POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
55 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
55 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
58 FERENCZI Dora 1900 F HUN
59 KESZTHELYI Dorothea 1900 F HUN
60 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
61 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
62 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
63 GZYL Beate 1975 F POL
64 KOUZMINA Olga 1976 F RUS
85 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER