Back to list

Results

1998 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Neheim
November 15, 1997 - November 16, 1997

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 HEIDENHEIMER SB       GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N SCHMIDT Fabian 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
1 N GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
1 N KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
1 N STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
2 BAYER LEVERKUSEN       GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER
2 N BELLMANN Achim 1957 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
2 N EPPLE Harald 1965 M GER
3 FC TAUBERBISCHOFSHEIM       GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER TSG Backnang (GER)
3 N FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
3 N STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
4 OFC BONN       GER OFC Bonn (GER)
4 N LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER
4 N SCHULTE-RICHTERING Chr. 1968 M GER
4 N MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER Herner TC (GER)
4 N KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
5 N SV BOEBLINGEN       GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N SCHMID Sven 1978 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 N LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
5 N HESS Jörg 1973 M GER
5 N GIRRBACH Björn 1978 M GER
6 N SV WALDKIRCH       GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 N RIEDEL Peter 1964 M GER
6 N EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
6 N BURKART Marc 1981 M GER
6 N SIRJEAN JUN. Aubert 1969 M GER
7 N OSNABRÜCKER SC       GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 N NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
7 N RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
7 N HERRIGT Heiko 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
7 N KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER
8 N SC BERLIN       GER SC Berlin (GER)
8 N PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
8 N OHRABLO Branislaw 1963 M SVK
8 N WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER
8 N ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
9 N TV DILLENBURG       GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
9 N BEUING Markus 1973 M GER
9 N BEUING Alexander 1971 M GER
9 N GROFER Christian 1976 M GER
10 N SFG KREFELD       GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
10 N GRAUNKE Dirk 1970 M GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
10 N KETTLER Winfried 1953 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
10 N WIMMERS Ulrich 1961 M GER
11 N HEIDELBERGER FC/TSG R.       GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Georg 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
11 N MAHLER Hans-Michael 1959 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 N FC GROBENZELL       GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
12 N HUPFAUER Werner J. 1966 M GER
12 N STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
13 N BREMEN 1860 FECHTEN       GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
13 N LASS Oliver 1966 M GER
13 N BEIL Christian 1969 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
13 N WEICKEL Marcus 1979 M GER
13 N LAY Christian 1968 M GER
14 N EFG ESSEN       GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 N ULUDÜZ Hakan 1970 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
14 N MAGHON Hans 1968 M GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 N KLAPPS Bernd 1967 M GER
14 N DJOKAJ Leonard 1975 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
15 N FC OFFENBACH       GER FC Offenbach (GER)
15 N MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER
15 N EVERS Jörg 1976 M GER
15 N MAGOSS György 1965 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 N FECHTZENTRUM HAGEN       GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
16 N TRUSKAWA Markus 1972 M GER Hasper FC (GER)
16 N KRAUSE Michael 1971 M GER MTV München (GER)
16 N TEIN Carsten 1968 M GER
17 N FG SEGEBERG       GER FG Segeberg (GER)
17 N RICHTER Wolf-Gunter 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
17 N KRUSE Björn 1970 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
17 N STADTER Armin 1961 M GER FG Segeberg (GER)
18 N TG ROHRBACH       GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
18 N AMPOFO Ado 1975 M GER
18 N TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander 1973 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
18 N KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
19 N ELMSHORNER MTV       GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
19 N LIENAU Nils 1966 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
19 N SCHMIDT Michael 1979 M GER
19 N AHEY Thorsten 1979 M GER
20 N FC ROTHENBAUM       GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
20 N BASH-SHITI Kay 1965 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
20 N LAFRENTZ Christian 1968 M GER FC Rothenbaum (GER)
21 N KHC BAD KREUZNACH       GER [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
21 N WAGNER Hans-Joachim 1957 M GER [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
21 N HAMANN Thorsten 1971 M GER Trondheim FK (NOR)
21 N MIELKE Jörg 1961 M GER [i] KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)