Back to list

Results

Intern. Turnier A-Jugend Qu DFB
GER Offenbach
November 1, 1994 - November 1, 1994

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
3 SHAY Lidor 1900 F ISR
3 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
5 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
6 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
8 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
9 SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
10 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
11 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
14 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
15 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
16 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
17 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 LEITSCHUH Verena 1979 F GER
21 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
22 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
23 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 MCMANUS Pauline 1978 F GBR
25 KESZTHELYI Dorothea 1900 F HUN
26 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
27 ASHKENAZY Michal 1978 F ISR
28 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
29 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
30 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
31 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
32 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE (HUN)
33 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
34 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
35 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
36 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
37 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
38 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
39 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 SZABO Orsolya 1980 F HUN
42 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
42 FORGACHOVA Krisztina 1978 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
44 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
44 MÜLLER Anett 1978 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
46 WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
47 BAGIN Mrina 1900 F ISR
48 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
49 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
51 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
52 PEK Dorottya 1979 F HUN
53 HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
55 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
55 BORIOUCHINA Natalia 1978 F RUS
57 BETZ Amanda 1978 F DEN
58 STRAUB Susan 1980 F SUI
59 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
60 BERGERFURTH Anne 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
61 DEKANY Kristina 1979 F HUN
62 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
62 GROES Fane 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
64 IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 SPAZIER Melanie 1979 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
66 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
67 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
67 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
69 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
69 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
71 SALOMON Ermese 1900 F HUN
72 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
73 WILLENBRING Saskia 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
73 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
75 HAAG Miriam 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
76 WICKENHÄUSER Johanna 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 BUNFORD Donna 1979 F GBR
78 GERZANICS Fanni 1900 F HUN
78 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
78 SOMODI Orsola 1982 F GER
81 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
81 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
83 LINDTNER Monika 1980 F SVK
84 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
85 DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
85 THIEM Susanne 1979 F GER
87 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
87 GREINERT Sina 1980 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
87 NEMETH Maria Miwa 1981 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
87 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
91 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
92 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
93 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
94 EIBISCH Nora 1979 F GER
95 VERHOEVEN Fabienne 1980 F BEL
95 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
97 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 RUTZ Katja 1978 F GER MTV Minden (GER)
99 GÜHNE Jeanette 1980 F GER
100 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
100 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
102 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
103 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
104 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
105 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
106 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER
107 SCHMIT Sophie 1979 F BEL
108 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
108 GROSSER Cathleen 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
110 GALLAI Timea 1900 F HUN
111 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
112 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
113 ROTTHAUS Maike 1981 F GER [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER)
114 GARDENIER Simone 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
115 LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
116 ZARSE Kim 1978 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
117 RÖSCH Eva 1981 F GER
118 SKALLA Marleen 1979 F GER
119 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 VENNEMANN Nicole 1979 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
121 BURKHARDT Susan 1980 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
122 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
123 SIEVERT Sara-Sabrina 1982 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
124 MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
124 COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
126 HAUSWIRTH Donata 1981 F GER
127 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
128 MARNIOK Johanna 1982 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
129 STEINMEIER Daniela 1978 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
130 BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
131 WEBER Eva 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
132 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
133 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
133 MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
135 RAUF Birte 1981 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
135 ZIGANN Christina 1982 F GER
135 PAULI Petra 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
138 WINTERHALTER Stella 1979 F GER
139 RIEWOLDT Sabrina 1981 F GER
140 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
140 FRITZE Sabine 1980 F GER
142 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
143 SCHMITT Nadine 1982 F GER
144 PRECHTEL Katrin 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
145 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
146 WALMINGHAUS Kirsten 1978 F GER FC Moers (GER)
147 METZNER Karen 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
148 EMIG Susanne 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
149 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
150 BERTRAM Constanze 1981 F GER
151 CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
151 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
153 SOMODI Noemi 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
154 MARCHESE Elisa 1981 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
155 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
156 PREIS Kristine 1980 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
156 LUPA Marion 1979 F GER
156 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
159 HEUMÜLLER Sabrina 1979 F GER
160 BECKER Maike 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
161 PETER Melanie 1981 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
161 RABE Yvonne 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
161 SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
161 SEIBEL Julia 1981 F GER
165 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
166 TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
166 AMER Tina 1982 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)