Back to list

Results

13. Stadtwerke-Pokal
GER Bochum
November 23, 1997 - November 23, 1997

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
2 TOKAI Imre 1982 M SRB
3 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
3 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
5 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
6 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
7 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
9 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
10 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
11 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
12 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
14 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
15 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
16 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
17 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
18 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
19 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
20 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
21 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
22 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
23 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
24 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
25 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SOLDAI Aurelie 1980 F BEL
27 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
28 PACAUT Anne-Sophie 1980 F FRA
29 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
30 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
31 PAOLETTI Luisa 1978 F ITA
32 JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
33 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
34 PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
35 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
36 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
37 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
37 SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
39 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 CALLIES Marion 1979 F FRA
41 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
42 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 SZEBENI Diana 1980 F HUN
45 ROCCA Emanuela 1980 F ITA
46 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
47 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
48 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
49 KOLB Bettina 1981 F AUT
50 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
51 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
52 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
53 KICZAK Anna 1981 F POL
54 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
55 MONTANO Valentina 1981 F ITA
56 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
58 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
60 MAROSSY Linda 1981 F HUN
60 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
62 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
63 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
64 FORMENTIN Vanessa 1981 F ITA
65 SZABO Orsolya 1980 F HUN
66 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
68 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
69 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
70 BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
71 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
73 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
74 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
75 GROES Fane 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
76 SHIMO-BARRY Alex 1978 F GBR
77 WÄLDE Jessica 1979 F GER
77 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
79 SCHIELE Laura 1983 F GER DFH Hannover (GER)
80 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
81 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
83 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE (HUN)
83 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
85 MOUCHET Claire 1978 F FRA
86 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
87 DAGON Deborah 1980 F FRA
88 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
89 SZCSEPKA Romana 1979 F POL
90 OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
91 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
92 MARCUSSEN Iben 1979 F DEN
92 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
94 BAKER Caroline 1980 F GBR
94 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
96 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
96 BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER
98 FIELDING-SEGAL Stephanie 1981 F USA
99 COWEN Ailsa 1981 F GBR
99 ENGSBYE Nina 1980 F DEN Næstved FK (DEN)
99 CROFTS Anna-Louise 1980 F GBR
102 LLOYD Lois 1980 F GBR