Back to list

Results

Trophée Provincia di Pistoia
ITA Pistoia
October 8, 1994 - October 8, 1994

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
6 RIVES Magali 1975 F FRA
7 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
8 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
9 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
10 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 POPOLLA Samantha 1975 F ITA MK Musketiri (CRO)
12 BERNAT Andrea 1977 F HUN
13 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
14 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
15 ROCCHETTI Francesca 1900 F ITA
16 BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
17 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
18 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
19 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
20 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
21 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
22 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
23 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 DA POZZO Eleonora 1900 F ITA
25 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
26 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
27 SUPPI Roberta 1900 F ITA
28 PIERUCCI Silvia 1975 F ITA
29 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
30 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
31 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
32 SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
33 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
34 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
35 VALENTINI Annalisa 1977 F ITA
36 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
37 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
38 CANTINI Serena 1975 F ITA
39 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
40 RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
41 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
42 SOOS Viktoria 1978 F HUN
43 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
44 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
45 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
46 GIANECCHINI Martina 1976 F ITA
47 FAYE Hermeline 1976 F FRA
48 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
49 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
50 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
51 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
52 ATTILI Marianna 1977 F ITA
53 BOFFA Cristina 1975 F ITA
54 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
55 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
56 CZIFFRA Viktoria 1977 F HUN
57 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
58 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
59 SQUASSINO Chiara 1900 F ITA
60 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
61 FONAGY Diana 1900 F HUN
62 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
63 SULYKO Klaudia 1976 F HUN
64 KURZNER Emma 1975 F GBR
65 CIONI Costanza 1977 F ITA
66 ZURLO Michaela 1900 F ITA
67 WEWERKA Kathrin 1975 F SUI
68 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
69 SCHWAMBERGER Andrea 1977 F AUT
70 LENARDI Alessina 1900 F ITA
71 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
72 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
73 TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
74 SAZO Nora 1900 F HUN
75 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
76 CAVICCHINI Anna 1978 F ITA
77 DE CICCO Veronica 1977 F ITA
78 SALVADERI Clio 1900 F ITA
79 FORGACHOVA Krisztina 1978 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
80 MANTOVANI Veronoca 1900 F ITA
81 BEHRENDT Barbara 1975 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
82 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
83 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
84 CLOW Elen 1900 F GBR