Back to list

Results

1994 World Championships Cadets/Juniors
MEX Mexico
March 27, 1994 - March 28, 1994

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
3 DE BRUIN Monique 1977 F USA
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
5 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
7 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
8 DU Yunjie 1975 F CHN
9 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 VOLKOVA Angela 1900 F RUS
11 GOMEZ CHIVAS Eimey 1974 F CUB
12 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
13 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
14 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
16 KIM Dong-Im 1976 F KOR
17 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
18 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
19 BENITEZ RAMIREZ Adlin 1977 F CUB
20 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
21 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
22 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
23 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
24 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
25 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
26 LEE Tae-Hee 1974 F KOR
27 DIAZ Idoris 1974 F CUB
28 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
29 KORKUS Osnat 1974 F ISR
30 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
31 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
32 MENG Jie 1976 F CHN
33 KALKINA Elena 1975 F KAZ
34 GANITCH Elena 1974 F RUS
35 HERVIEU Brigitte 1974 F CAN
36 CONDOR Boo 1974 F GBR
37 INGRUBER Gudrun 1974 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
38 WABIKO Miyuki 1900 F JPN
39 KRALIKOVA Renata 1976 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
40 ZIMAREVA Elena 1900 F RUS
41 BEHRENDT Barbara 1975 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
42 WALSH Sara 1977 F USA
43 CADET Guerly 1976 F CAN
44 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
45 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
46 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
47 CARBONE Alejandra-A. 1975 F ARG
48 TANAKA Nanae 1975 F JPN
49 KHARTCHEVA Natalia 1974 F KAZ
50 BREMMAN Eleana 1900 F AUS
51 STENCEL Malgorzata 1974 F POL
52 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
53 PAVLOVA Guergana 1977 F BUL
54 RUGUE Monica 1900 F BRA
55 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
56 RIOS Gabriela 1974 F BOL
57 MOREIRA Carolina 1976 F BRA CMSP Sao Paulo (BRA)
58 GREEN Tracey 1976 F AUS
59 KOTSEVA Iordanka 1976 F BUL Avitohol (BUL)
60 KOBAYASHI Tomoko 1976 F JPN
61 DAVIES Marie-Anne 1977 F AUS
62 CZYSINSKAIA Natalia 1900 F UKR
63 1st round GARCIA SOTO Tere 1900 F PER
64 1st round ESTEVA Cecilia 1977 F MEX
65 1st round QUIJADA Mairin 1900 F VEN
66 1st round ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
67 1st round CARBALLO Ethel 1900 F MEX
68 1st round FEDOREHKO Ludmila 1900 F UKR
69 1st round CRESPO Viridiana 1900 F MEX
70 1st round ANTIPOVA Olga 1977 F KAZ
71 1st round SAADE Marina 1900 F BRA
72 1st round LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 1900 F GUA
73 1st round GARCIA SOTO Yvette 1900 F PER
74 1st round ILLUECA Maria Pilar 1900 F PAN
74 1st round TULIPANO Alejandra 1900 F PAN
76 1st round CARDONA Maria-Belenda 1900 F ECU
77 1st round SANCHEZ Saskia 1978 F ECU
78 1st round MOYA Carmen 1900 F ECU
79 1st round VERDUGUEZ Vivian 1978 F BOL