Back to list

Results

Challenge Monal
FRA Paris
March 12, 1994 - March 13, 1994

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
3 HENRY Jean-Michel 1963 M FRA
3 LEROUX Robert 1967 M FRA
5 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
6 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
7 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
8 CHOUINARD Jean-Marc 1963 M CAN
9 RANDAZZO Maurizio 1964 M ITA
10 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
11 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
12 CUOMO Sandro 1962 M ITA
13 DE LA PENA Fernando 1959 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
14 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
15 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 KAYSER Oliver 1973 M AUT
17 SRECKI Eric 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
18 MAZZONI Angelo 1961 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
19 PANTANO Stefano 1962 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
20 PRUNIER Lionel 1966 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
21 SPELTZ Michel 1954 M LUX
22 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
23 DANILOV Vittscheslav 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
24 NAWROCKI Slawomir 1969 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
25 MAROTO Raoul 1969 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
26 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 SCHAIER Davide 1973 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
28 ROBATSCH Marcus 1971 M AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
29 RESEGOTTI Sandro 1966 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
30 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
31 LEGAL Yvan 1969 M FRA LUCE FDJ (FRA)
32 MILANOLI Paolo 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
33 VANKY Peter 1968 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
34 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
35 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
36 BOVIS Mario 1969 M ITA
37 DI MARTINO Jean-Francois 1967 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
37 DEPTA Ales 1964 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
39 HEINONEN Jyrki 1967 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
40 MURATORIO Jean-Marc 1968 M FRA
41 GOMEZ Miguel 1967 M ESP
41 STEPIEN Marek 1964 M USA
43 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
44 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 BURRONI Davide 1972 M ITA
46 FAGET Herve 1965 M FRA
47 BOUILLOT Francois 1964 M FRA NOGENT LE PX (FRA)
48 FELICITE Gilles 1970 M FRA SIX FOURS SE (FRA)
49 LLORENS Cesar 1965 M ESP
50 PASSIER Christophe 1967 M FRA LE PERREUX (FRA)
51 RIVAS NIETO Mauricio 1964 M COL
52 FRIEDLI Markus 1961 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
53 PHILIPPE Frantz 1968 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
54 O'BRIEN Michael 1969 M IRL
55 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 CALAMBE Thierry 1967 M FRA
57 BERNET Robert 1968 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
58 GIGER Daniel 1949 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
59 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
60 STERN Jean baptiste 1966 M FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
61 DELPLA Frederic 1964 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
62 BERRIMAN Quentin 1964 M GBR
63 GADOMSKI Witold 1967 M POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
64 PILLAC Cedric 1973 M FRA
65 N SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
66 N CHARPENTIER Guil 1900 M FRA
67 N FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
67 N OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
69 N LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
70 N VAN DER KLIP Michael 1957 M NED
71 N FERNANDEZ ALBARRACIN Oscar 1962 M ESP
72 N TANABE Norikazu 1970 M JPN
73 N SPÖRRI WETTER Diego 1971 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
74 N XU Xuening 1968 M CHN
74 N NISHIGAKI Hitosi 1900 M JPN
76 N IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
77 N DELHOMME Remy 1967 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
78 N ASPINALL Simon 1967 M GBR
79 N ANDRINI Stefano 1973 M ITA
79 N DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
81 N WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
82 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Maciej 1967 M POL
82 N XU Zhongzhu 1971 M CHN
84 N CONRAD Christophe 1966 M FRA HAGUENAU CE (FRA)
85 N STRAUSS Yann 1976 M FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
86 N FERNANDEZ GARCIA Angel 1961 M ESP
86 N KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
88 N MARCO Javier 1969 M ESP
89 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 N DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
91 N FAUCHER Cyril 1971 M FRA
92 N LI Ming 1900 M CHN
93 N LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
94 N BURRI Patrick 1966 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
95 N POLLARD William Anton 1955 M GBR
96 N SCHUERMAN Thierry 1965 M BEL
97 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
98 N YAMADA Makoto 1900 M JPN
98 N GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian 1971 M ARG
100 N ZSIGMOND Gyoergy 1973 M HUN
101 N MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
102 N SOLAND Vincent 1975 M FRA
103 N JURKA Tomasz 1971 M CZE
103 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
105 N SCHNEIDER Andreas 1971 M AUT
106 N SZKLARSKI Tomasz 1971 M POL
107 N WANG Qun 1970 M CHN
108 N FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
109 JAUCH Günther 1965 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
110 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
111 N PINTO Juan 1959 M COL
112 N BERMOND Andrea 1964 M ITA CS DEL FINO (ITA)
113 N PAZ Juan Miguel 1966 M COL
114 N HANAUER Patrick 1965 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
115 N ZORZENONE Sandro 1970 M SUI
116 N WAFFELAERT Antonio 1968 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
117 N VAN LAECKE Yves 1970 M BEL
118 N PERITY Tony 1961 M GBR
119 N DRIESSEN Michiel 1959 M NED
120 N ZIELINSKI Ziemowit 1900 M POL
121 N GERMAKOPOULOS Andreas 1968 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
122 N TSOKAS Petros 1967 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
123 N IGNACE Benoit 1971 M FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
124 N TSVETOV Youri 1962 M KAZ
125 N LISTON George D 1960 M GBR
126 N TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
127 N HAGLON Samuel 1974 M FRA
128 N SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
129 N MACDONALD Kyle 1964 M NZL
130 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
131 N HUTHANEN Tuuka 1970 M FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
132 N FUJII Hiroki 1971 M JPN
133 N THULLBERG Pierre 1967 M SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
134 N NATHAN David 1965 M AUS
134 N TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
136 N NILSSON Johan Fredrik 1900 M SWE
137 N BARON Benoit 1900 M FRA
138 N MIYAMOTO Tomonobu 1900 M JPN
139 N SIZOO Koen 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
140 N DARDE Cyrille 1974 M FRA EPERNAY CE (FRA)
141 N SEPULVEDA-PUERTO Eduardo 1973 M ESP
141 N MAGNASCO Marcelo Mariano 1958 M ARG
143 N BALVA Ohad-Nahum 1972 M ISR
145 N HOWSER Christopher 1972 M GBR Kingston Fencing Club (GBR)
146 N TAUSIG Justin 1970 M USA
147 N DIMOV Dmitriy 1969 M KAZ
148 N GARES Bruno 1965 M FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON (FRA)
149 N PRANDI Jean-Marie 1960 M BEL
150 N DAVENPORT Robin 1946 M GBR Scaramouche (GBR)
151 N DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
152 N LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
153 N LESNE Ludovic 1970 M FRA
154 N TALLIER Hugues 1973 M BEL
155 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
156 N FELTEN Serge 1968 M LUX
157 N ROBINSON Seamus 1975 M AUS
157 N WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
159 N KALYVIANOS Leonidas 1969 M GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
160 N LOMBART Jacques 1973 M BEL
161 N RODRIGUEZ Carlos 1958 M COL
162 N NARUSE Toshio 1900 M JPN
163 N BELLEPERCHE Oliver 1974 M FRA
163 N OHRABLO Branislaw 1963 M SVK
165 N LAJUS Cyril 1973 M FRA
166 N TOULLY Jean 1957 M LUX
167 N RAMI Aissam 1975 M MAR ST GRATIEN (FRA)
168 N GOOSSENS Bruno 1946 M USA
169 N FRITSCH Vincent 1972 M FRA COLMAR SR (FRA)
170 N PACHECO GUAJARDO . 1900 M MEX
173 N MEVEL Frederic 1967 M FRA