Back to list

Results

Coupe de Recteur
POL Kattowitz
March 12, 1994 - March 13, 1994

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
2 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel (SUI)
3 GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
3 MAYER Karin 1975 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz (AUT)
6 JEZIOROWSKA Magdalena 1970 F POL
7 GARAEVA Julia 1968 F RUS
8 MARX Leslie 1967 F USA
9 LEHTOLA Minna 1967 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat (FIN)
10 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
11 TITOVA Viktoriya 1971 F UKR
12 MIRONUK Alla 1966 F UKR
13 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
14 ROZIER Celine 1978 F FRA
15 OLESZYNSKA Iwona 1969 F POL
16 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
17 HINRICHS Kristina 1974 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
18 BUTKIEWICZ Dominika 1974 F POL
19 FICHTEL Bettina 1966 F GER TSG Friesenheim (GER)
20 MICHELSON Riitta 1963 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
21 SLOMINSKA Dorota 1967 F POL
22 IDZI Dorota 1969 F POL
23 OTARUBE Junko 1900 F JPN
23 IVASHKO Lilia 1973 F UKR
25 ALUTCHEWA Ella 1974 F BLR
26 KOWALEWSKA Iwona 1966 F POL
27 KANSY Jutta 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
29 TISHINSKAS Snega 1973 F RUS
30 RETTICH Ulrike 1971 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
32 STEPIEN Agata 1967 F POL
33 OSINGA Pernette 1967 F NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
34 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
35 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
36 PFRANG Nicole 1970 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 HAUSBERGER Ursula 1969 F AUT
38 SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
39 TUHTAROVA Gulie 1971 F UKR
40 VIERECK Claudia 1960 F CAN
41 SYNEK Simone 1969 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
42 MAZINA Maria 1964 F RUS
43 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
44 WILDNER Monika 1970 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
45 SAVYATIMOVA Maja 1974 F UKR
46 HOLZKAMP Denis 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 JENDRYS Katarzyn 1976 F POL
47 JECMINKOVA Klara 1973 F CZE
49 BOKOVA Olga 1970 F RUS
50 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
51 PETROUCHINA Julia 1973 F BLR
52 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
53 VASILEVA Veronik 1967 F BLR
53 YUKIMOTO Hiroa 1900 F JPN
55 HULIN-LECOMTE Claude 1950 F BEL
56 RAMANOVICH Ina 1971 F BLR
57 HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER
58 WINTER Pia 1967 F FIN
59 VAVRUSKOVA Veronika 1974 F CZE
60 JAKIMIUK Joanna 1975 F POL
61 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
62 KATIELNIKOWA Anna 1900 F POL
63 KOWALCZYCK Eva-Maria 1965 F POL
64 STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS