Back to list

Results

35. Weißer Bär
GER Berlin
March 1, 1994 - March 1, 1994

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KOLOBKOV Pavel 1969 M RUS
2 KULCSAR Krisztian 1971 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
3 GORBACHUK Alexander 1972 M UKR
3 BUERGIN Nicolas 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
5 BORRMANN Elmar 1957 M GER
6 SCHMITT Arnd 1965 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 PLYSHEVSKY Vladimir 1971 M UKR
8 LÜCKE Oliver 1965 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 OBRY Hugues 1973 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
9 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
11 ZAKHAREVITCH Valeri 1967 M RUS
12 STEIFENSAND Marc-Konstant. 1966 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
13 STRZALKA Mariusz 1959 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 BERGER Reinhard 1965 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 LE ROY Stephane 1973 M FRA
16 TOTOLA Gabor 1973 M HUN MTK (HUN)
17 IMRE Geza 1974 M HUN
18 MILAN Cornel 1971 M ROU
19 KARDOLUS Arwin 1964 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
20 DI RUSSO Andrea 1972 M ITA
21 GOEMOERI Zsolt 1965 M HUN
22 HINZ Gerald 1965 M GER
23 SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
24 LANG Daniel 1971 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
25 ZAKHAROV Vitali 1967 M BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
26 GAJEWSKI Franck 1969 M FRA
27 LAMPRECHT Alf 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 KOTCHETKOV Serguey 1973 M RUS
29 SOLJANKO Andrej 1975 M BLR
30 STRITTMATTER Swen 1969 M GER FA Rheinfelden (GER)
31 RIVERA Paul Simon 1975 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
32 SIZOO Koen 1963 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
33 LOIT Meelis 1971 M EST
34 FISCHER Volker 1950 M GER
35 QUANZ Guido 1966 M GER
36 EPURESCU George 1970 M ROU
37 TYSHKO Mykhaylo 1959 M UKR
38 CAZAERCK Steven 1964 M BEL
39 BLUMOWSKI Ingolf 1973 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
40 KASPER Christian 1969 M GER
41 DEN OTTER Wouter 1974 M NED
42 SCHLÜTER Niclas 1970 M GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
42 HRDLICKA David 1972 M CZE
44 KOVACS Ivan 1970 M HUN
45 KAUPERT Stefan 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 MENZEL Sven 1968 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 PANTELIMON Gabriel 1968 M BUL CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
48 HERRIGT Jörg 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 PETKOV Stoitcho 1963 M BUL
50 JECMINEK Roman 1967 M CZE
51 LOMBART Jacques 1973 M BEL
52 RÖDER Dirk 1974 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
53 MARCHET Alexander 1967 M GER
54 HALLNER Fredrik 1973 M SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
55 BRUDY Jörg 1976 M GER
56 FALTER Oliver 1968 M GER
57 FEKETE Attila 1974 M HUN
58 TRUKHANOV Vadim 1964 M LAT
59 RATHERT Andre 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 SCHATTENFROH Sebastian 1970 M GER
61 BEER Frank 1976 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
62 LANGE Kai 1970 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 TOTH Tamas 1972 M HUN UF Uppsala (SWE)
64 GUSEVS Gennadijs 1971 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
65 KAABERMA Kaido 1968 M EST
66 FEDOCCSSEV Eugenij 1974 M RUS
66 CHERNYSHEV Alexander 1975 M RUS
68 OPANASSENKO Niko 1973 M UKR
69 WESTERHEIDER Lars 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
70 METCHKOV Ilia 1969 M BUL Academic Sofia (BUL)
71 BÄRLEIN Alexander 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
72 KUNZELMANN Dirk 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
73 RODEMERK Uwe 1970 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 BRUDY-ZIPPELIUS Thomas 1968 M GER
75 HUSTIG Karsten 1962 M GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
75 BERNARDI Antonio 1900 M ITA
77 ANDRASFY Tibor 1972 M HUN
78 MALIY Andriy 1977 M UKR
78 WEYMOUTH Simon 1975 M AUS
80 GRAUSAM Ingo 1971 M GER
81 WESTRA Heike 1956 M AHO
82 TWOMEY John 1970 M IRL
83 NEUBERT Henning 1974 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
84 STEPHAN Volker 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
85 WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER
86 DRAGUNE Boris 1970 M BLR
86 KLAUCKE Jens 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
88 FORSSE Tor 1972 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
89 WESTERMANN Henrik 1970 M DEN FK En Garde (DEN)
90 FLEGLER Michael 1972 M GER
91 REZANKA Ota 1970 M CZE
92 MATSCHKE Sven 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
93 NIESS Thomas 1972 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 FRECKEM Christian 1974 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
95 NORDBY Jonas 1971 M NOR Nesodden Fekting (NOR)
96 ERICKSON Mark 1965 M USA
97 PÖNISCH Thomas 1972 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
98 HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
99 PCHENIKIN Vladimir 1970 M BLR
100 SHABALIN Sergey 1971 M KAZ
101 VARDANYAN Gharib 1966 M ARM Fencing Clueb (ARM)
102 SCHORR Oliver 1977 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
103 KLOSTERMANN Tobias 1972 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 LINK Tobias 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 MOERCH Claus 1976 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
106 LANGECKER Alexander 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
107 RUMETSCH Hannes 1969 M GER
108 KRAJEWSKI Günther 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
108 KIRSCHEN Uwe 1967 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
110 SZIKRAI Istvan 1965 M HUN BHSE (HUN)
111 SCHAPPELER Tobias 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
112 KETZER Ulrich 1969 M GER
113 NIKOLOV Ivan 1967 M BUL
114 BISCHOF-HEINRICHS Hubert 1975 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
115 GÄRTNER Jens 1974 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
116 PAVLOVS Andrejs 1967 M LAT
117 POP I. Adrian 1968 M ROU KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
118 MURASHKO Andrei 1975 M BLR
119 BORSODI Andras 1967 M NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
120 PETRICK Kim 1975 M GER USC München (GER)
121 MILLIES Frithjof 1964 M GER Hamburger FC (GER)
122 STUTZBACH Dirk 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
123 KNOBLAU Steffen 1967 M GER
124 RICHTER Sven 1971 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
125 PETRICK Kai 1968 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
126 BIJKER Peter 1968 M NED s.v. RobbSchermen (NED)
127 TAWARTKILADZE Georgi 1900 M GEO
128 BÖGGEMEYER Martin 1972 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
129 LÜCKE Thomas 1968 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
130 EISELT Michael 1963 M GER PSV Weimar (GER)
131 METZELER Rolf 1972 M GER
132 MROZ Wojciech Alexander 1959 M POL TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
133 KOTCHOURIN Serge 1972 M RUS
134 DIMOV Dmitriy 1969 M KAZ
135 STRIGEL Daniel 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
136 HESS Jörg 1973 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
137 RAKOVITCH Vitaly 1900 M BLR
138 SCHOLTZ Gunter 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
139 VON DER OSTEN Hans Helmig 1961 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
140 BRESSE Ulf 1964 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
141 TSVETOV Youri 1962 M KAZ
141 BEUING Alexander 1971 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
143 FREUND Mario 1975 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
143 VAN VIEGEN Arjen 1973 M NED
145 ZIERZ Leif 1969 M GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
146 AGUEEV Vitaly 1964 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
146 KROPE Kai 1971 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
148 FRAEDE Patrick 1978 M GER
149 MÜLLER Dirk 1960 M GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt (GER)
150 SCHWAB Matthias 1974 M GER TG Schweinfurt (GER)
151 SCHLÜNS Helge 1970 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
152 PRELLWITZ Thomas 1967 M GER
153 STEENWINKEL Marco 1969 M NED
154 MAUCH Michael 1975 M GER FC Offenbach (GER)
155 BROLICH Norbert 1963 M GER
156 VON MÜLLER Tibor 1978 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
157 NATHO Marco 1972 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
158 MARSOLLEK Cornelius 1970 M GER [i] TSV Spandau (GER)
158 BAJAN Marek 1956 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
160 SZOEKE Atilla 1965 M HUN
161 HENNERKES Holger 1970 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
162 MEYENBERG Christoph 1965 M GER TSV Crailsheim (GER)
163 MÖBUS Mike 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
164 KOEPSEL Benjamin 1977 M GER TV Uelzen (GER)
165 LANGER Uwe 1976 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
165 JØRGENSEN Henrik 1965 M DEN
167 GERLACH Andreas 1960 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
168 RUDLOFF Thomas 1964 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
169 BRESLER Jan 1974 M GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER)
170 PELSTER Thomas 1969 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
170 WÄLLE Philippe 1964 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
172 WENDT Carl-Henrik 1964 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
173 WIEDE Robert 1975 M GER
173 VON DEHN Eduard 1970 M CAN
175 STADTER Armin 1961 M GER
175 VAN DER KLIP Michael 1957 M NED
177 BEUING Markus 1973 M GER TV Dillenburg (GER)
178 KRÜWEL Axel 1975 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
179 ZEMAN Jaroslav 1974 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
179 HENKELMANN Matthias 1972 M GER
181 BONDE David 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
182 PETRICK Kristian 1971 M GER SGS Erlangen (GER)
183 RÖSSLER Jens 1969 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
184 RIDDER Bouke 1969 M NED
185 FORST Christian-Wilson 1900 M GBR
186 ZACHASCHWILI Aleksandr 1970 M GEO
187 NITSCHKE Sten 1975 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
188 KARNER Alexander 1971 M GER Charlottenburger FC (GER)
189 KARITZKY Holger 1968 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
190 WALTER Eric 1975 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
191 OTTO Thomas 1976 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
192 GRIEBENOW Martin 1967 M GER TV Uelzen (GER)
193 SCHWAB Igor 1975 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
194 KARPACOVS Vitalijs 1972 M LAT ESPA Daugava (LAT)
195 EVERTZ Marc 1971 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
196 METZE Wolfgang 1967 M GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow (GER)
196 ESKA Axel 1969 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
198 SKOGEN Pal 1969 M NOR
199 HENRICH Uwe 1977 M GER
200 BUCK Hermann 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
201 FELIX Henry 1968 M GER [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
202 MAY Richard 1959 M GER
203 VAN DIJK Marco 1971 M NED
203 RICHARDSON Ranson 1900 M USA
205 MENKEL Stefan 1964 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
206 TIEMANN Tassilo 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
207 IVANCO Alexandr 1973 M CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE)
207 KÄMPER Marc 1969 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
209 SCHÜTT Tillmann 1965 M GER
210 HORNIK Jan 1970 M SVK
211 RAUCH Rainer 1975 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
212 FEICK Marko 1972 M GER
213 KARPIS Peter 1900 M SVK
214 DAMEN Stefan 1971 M NED s.v. Des Villiers (NED)
215 AUGUSTYNIAK Jacek 1973 M GER Charlottenburger FC (GER)
216 ANDING Tino 1978 M GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
217 SOTTMANN Michael 1975 M GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
217 LEIPOLD Guido 1977 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
219 YELEBI Gueltekin 1900 M TUR
220 HASLER Ulrich 1958 M GER
221 MACKENSEN Etienne 1973 M GER
221 BANFI Jean-Louis 1965 M BEL
223 UENAL Cafer 1900 M TUR
224 KIENZLER Oliver 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
225 MIJATOVIC Bojan 1969 M CRO CAFC Mladost (CRO)
226 STREHLER Alexander 1975 M GER
226 GAMIASCHWILI Djemal 1963 M GEO
228 HACK Frederick 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
229 SCHNICKE Sascha 1974 M GER
230 DOBREV Deyan 1975 M BUL
231 SCHWARTZ Heiko 1975 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
232 MIKULA Andrej 1900 M SVK
233 STRICKER Stephan 1964 M GER Solinger TB (GER)
233 VARGAS VON RENTZELL Thomas 1975 M GER
233 GÖTTERT Daniel 1969 M GER
236 WEIDEMANN Ulf 1976 M GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
236 RAHLF Frank 1971 M GER
236 FIEDLER Jörg 1978 M GER FC Leipzig (GER)
240 OZTURK Alparslan 1974 M TUR
240 SCHÄTZLE Rene 1968 M GER
240 GENS Timur 1974 M GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
240 EDEN Christian 1976 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
240 WENZEL Steffen 1976 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
245 HAAK Thomas 1971 M GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER)
245 KORTE Stephan 1967 M GER TV Hoffnungsthal (GER)
247 ZIETHLOW Karsten 1956 M GER FC Grunewald (GER)
248 LIPPITZ Holger 1900 M GER Charlottenburger FC (GER)
249 WAGENAAR Julius 1970 M NED
250 EHMELING Uwe 1974 M GER [i] SSV PCK Schwedt (GER)
251 MARCIANI Francesco 1900 M ITA
251 SCHENKEL Stephen 1977 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
253 REHBEIN Hagen 1973 M GER [i] TSV Spandau (GER)
254 LASOTA Dirk 1972 M GER
254 TIVENIUS Jan 1961 M SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
254 HANNEMANN Dirk 1969 M GER Berliner FC (GER)
254 MONCRIEFF Erik 1963 M GBR
254 LAHTI Tuure Taneli 1969 M FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)