Back to list

Results

Weltcup
GER Bonn
February 26, 1994 - February 27, 1994

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 DAURELLE Jean philippe 1963 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
2 SZABO Vilmos 1964 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
3 SZABO Bence 1962 M HUN
3 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
5 KIRIENKO Grigory 1965 M RUS
6 BECKER Felix 1964 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 SCALZO Giovanni 1959 M ITA
8 KRAUSE Mario 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
9 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
10 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
11 DUCHEIX Franck 1962 M FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
12 LUPEICA Alin-Florin 1973 M ROU
12 GUTTSAYT Vadym 1971 M UKR
14 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
15 KÖRMÖCZI Gabor 1972 M HUN
16 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
18 NAVARETTE Jozsef 1965 M HUN
19 GAUREANU Dan-Victor 1967 M ROU
20 WIESINGER Steffen 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 COUDERC Laurent 1969 M FRA MAISONS ALF (FRA)
22 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 HUCHWAJDA Jacek 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 FRANZINI Andrea 1966 M ITA
25 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
26 KEMPENICH Jörg 1965 M GER Der Fechtverein.Bonn (GER)
27 ERMOLAEV Alexei 1975 M RUS
28 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
29 EIFLER Ulrich 1961 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 KOVALEV Sergei 1974 M BLR
31 GUICHOT Pierre 1963 M FRA
32 GNIEWKOWSKI Marek 1965 M POL
33 GRIGORE Daniel 1969 M ROU
34 DI LAURO Fabio 1969 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
35 OLECH Janusz 1965 M POL
36 ABAY Peter 1962 M HUN
37 RUBEY Christian 1973 M GER
38 KOSCIELNIAKOWSKI Robert 1964 M POL
39 DUCHATEAU Jean Bernard 1971 M FRA VARCES (FRA)
40 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
41 GRANGER-VEYRON Herve 1958 M FRA
42 SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA
43 PEINADOR Raul 1968 M ESP
44 BUJDOSO Imre 1959 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
45 WENDEL Martin 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 KOVACS Balazs 1972 M HUN
47 GARCIA HERNANDEZ Antonio 1964 M ESP
48 DELRIEU Philippe 1959 M FRA
49 ALVAREZ Gil Jose Luis 1969 M ESP
50 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
51 PAPP Attila 1967 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 JAKAB Peter 1968 M HUN
53 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
54 FALCON Alberto 1970 M ESP
55 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
56 KLINOV Alexandre 1966 M UKR
57 HARTMANN Guido 1974 M GER
58 BANOS Jean-Marie 1962 M CAN
59 ROBUSTELLI Giacomo 1970 M ITA
59 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
61 WISCHEIDT Klaus 1968 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
62 STOYTEV Ilian 1972 M BUL
63 POGOSOV George 1960 M UKR
64 BLECKMANN Frank 1967 M GER
65 WALLER Laurent 1966 M SUI
66 MILENCHEV Vasil 1970 M BUL
67 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
68 DEBUSMANN Frank 1973 M GER
69 NAZARENKO Vitali 1964 M UKR
70 GÖDDERZ Frank 1974 M GER
71 BRAGIANNIS Konstantinos 1964 M GRE
72 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
73 SATTLER Roman 1968 M AUT
74 EIGNER Manuel 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
75 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
76 SCHIFFER Lars 1972 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
77 PAILHASSE Frederic 1974 M FRA
78 POPOV Veselin 1969 M BUL
79 PLOURDE Tony 1966 M CAN
80 LEBERFINGER Marcus 1964 M GER
81 WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
82 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
83 SCHEICHER Juergen 1967 M AUT
84 GILMAN Dariusz 1973 M POL
85 GESSER Achim 1970 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
86 FERNANDEZ Ugalde-Carlos 1969 M ESP
87 GIGNOUX Jean-Luc 1963 M SUI
87 DUMKE Ralf 1967 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 CROCE Roberto 1972 M GER
90 KLEIN Christian 1971 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
91 MÖSELER Matthias 1969 M GER
92 KUDOR Istvan 1967 M HUN
93 KOCH Jörn 1973 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 KOHL Volker 1973 M AUT
95 RIOJA Marco 1964 M ESP
96 DENIS Nicolas 1974 M BEL
97 PEJTCHEV Peter 1968 M BUL
98 FISCHER Thorsten 1971 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 MOCANU Julian 1972 M ROU
100 DINEV Nikolai 1970 M BUL
101 ROMANOVSKI Alexandre 1975 M BLR
102 MÜND Martin 1972 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
103 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
104 GOLGER Alex 1968 M ISR
105 GASPARIN Guenter 1974 M AUT
105 CSONGRADI Laszlo 1959 M HUN
107 KARDOLUS Oscar 1956 M NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus (NED)
108 MAGNINI Livio 1973 M ITA
109 GROZDANOV Kostadin 1971 M BUL
110 GRAVEL Evens 1970 M CAN
111 TUCCILLO Guiseppe 1973 M ITA CHAMP NAPOLI (ITA)
112 SPROGA Gundars 1971 M LAT
112 UJVARI Peter 1971 M AUS
114 PIGULA Tomasz 1975 M POL
115 DOUVIS Andreas 1967 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
115 WEBER Michael 1971 M AUT
117 SCAPOLI Georges 1958 M BEL
117 MÜLLER Jürgen 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
119 RITZBERGER Wolfgang 1961 M AUT
119 HUANG Tzu-Hua 1972 M TPE
121 MALDAGNE Patrick 1959 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
122 PIPITOS Xenofon 1967 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
123 HUANG Kuo Chang 1971 M TPE
123 LIN Wen-Hung 1969 M TPE
125 DENIS Stephane 1973 M BEL
126 PILKOWSKI Valerij 1970 M LAT
127 BENVENUTI Jean-F. 1969 M SUI
128 LIN Yuhsien 1975 M TPE
128 SABA Shafik 1972 M GBR
128 CORTEYN Paul 1971 M BEL
128 CHEN Shin Shen 1974 M TPE
132 ZISCHKA Ralph 1975 M GER SV Böblingen (GER)
133 OSKAMP Anton 1965 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
134 VAN CANN Etienne 1965 M NED Delft Fencing Club (NED)
134 DEROP George 1957 M NED s.v. Surtout (NED)