Back to list

Results

Memorial de Martinengo
SVK Bratislava
October 25, 1997 - October 26, 1997

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
2 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
3 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
3 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
5 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
6 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
7 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
8 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
9 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
10 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
11 SZCSEPKA Romana 1979 F POL
12 BEDLEWSKI Virgine 1980 F FRA
13 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
14 PACAUT Anne-Sophie 1980 F FRA
15 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
16 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
17 JASZO Nora 1979 F HUN
18 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
19 ZIMMERMANN Iris 1981 F USA
20 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
21 KICZAK Anna 1981 F POL
22 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
23 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
24 SMART Erinn 1980 F USA
25 KHISMATULINA Olena 1978 F UKR
26 BOLE Zsofia 1981 F HUN
27 MAROSSY Linda 1981 F HUN
28 SCHLOSSER Veronika 1981 F AUT
29 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
30 BRINZEA Daniela 1980 F ROU
31 VARDY Carinne 1979 F FRA
32 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE (HUN)
33 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
34 CONZETT Antonia 1980 F SUI
35 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
36 ANTON Agnieszka 1978 F POL
36 ALIA Anne-Sophie 1978 F FRA
38 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
38 CZEGLEDY Edina 1978 F HUN
40 NATTAN Sarolta 1979 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
41 HOBET Raphaelle 1979 F FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
42 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFC Salzburg (AUT)
43 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
44 FONAY Barbara 1981 F HUN
45 KOLB Bettina 1981 F AUT
46 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
47 OTRUBA Hanna 1979 F AUT
48 JENNINGS Susan 1978 F USA
49 TAKAGI Melanie 1900 F USA
50 SHIMO-BARRY Alex 1978 F GBR
51 POPP Katharina 1978 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
52 FIELDING-SEGAL Stephanie 1981 F USA
53 CAVAN Kathryn 1982 F USA
54 IVANY Borbala 1981 F HUN
55 ZUKOVA Irina 1980 F UKR
56 SZABO Orsolya 1980 F HUN
57 GHITTA Daniela 1900 F ROU
58 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE (HUN)
59 PAGINSKA Agnieszka 1978 F POL
60 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
61 ROSTAL Mindy 1980 F USA
62 RILLE Annegret 1981 F AUT
63 SZMRECSKO Nikole 1980 F HUN
64 ICHIMUTA Emilia 1983 F ROU
65 N BAKER Caroline 1980 F GBR
66 N MALONOVA Kristyna 1900 F SVK
67 N HONSOVA Lucie 1983 F CZE SK St.Mesto (CZE)
68 N POPOVIC Ana 1978 F CRO MK Lokomotiva (CRO)
69 N AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
70 N ISHCHENKO Yuliya 1980 F GER
70 N JURANOVA Marie 1900 F CZE
72 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
73 N MALONOVA Sarka 1983 F CZE
73 N KACZOROVA Judita 1900 F SVK