Back to list

Results

Intern. Turnier A-Jugend Qu DFB
GER Offenbach
February 19, 1994 - February 20, 1994

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
2 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
3 ATTILI Marianna 1977 F ITA
5 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
6 BACIGALUPO Martina 1978 F ITA
6 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
8 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
9 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 CIONI Costanza 1977 F ITA
12 FACIONI Margherita 1900 F ITA
13 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
14 PFEIFFER Skadi 1977 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
15 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
16 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
18 DIEBOLD Isabel 1977 F GER
19 MÜLLER Christine 1977 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
21 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
22 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
23 ZANGRILLO Sabrina 1979 F ITA
24 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
25 RACKOWIAK Anja 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
26 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
27 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
28 WEBER Christina 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
30 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
31 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
32 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
33 JORDAN Diana 1978 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
34 KOGAN Marina 1977 F ISR
35 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
36 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 GREBEHEM Marlen 1977 F GER TC Hameln (GER)
38 MÖNCH Kathrin 1977 F GER MTV München (GER)
39 LIDOR Shai 1978 F ISR
40 THÜRING Katharina 1977 F GER
41 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
42 SCHIMPELER Katharina 1978 F GER
43 HEIMBERGER Christine 1977 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
43 SALVADERI Clio 1900 F ITA
45 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
46 ASHKENAZY Michal 1978 F ISR
47 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 VIEHMANN Chantal 1978 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
50 GÜNTHER Pamela 1977 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
51 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
52 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 BAIR Daniela 1979 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
54 WITTMANN Gerda 1977 F GER TSG Balingen (GER)
55 SALVALAIO Nedda 1978 F ITA
56 PALOTAS Stella 1979 F GER
57 MCMANUS Pauline 1978 F GBR
58 WEIL Kerstin 1979 F GER TSG Kaiserslautern (GER)
59 FISSLER Mirja 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
60 TRESOLDI Lorenza 1977 F SUI
61 LUTZ Isabell 1977 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
62 BONANNI Silvia 1900 F ITA
63 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
64 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
65 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
66 WILLENBRING Saskia 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
67 FRAYBERG Diana 1977 F ISR
68 POHL Franka 1977 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
69 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
70 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
71 THOMAS Salina 1978 F BEL
72 FETSCH Caroline 1977 F GER
73 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
73 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
75 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
76 VERWIJLEN Judith 1978 F NED
77 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 IMHOF Stefanie 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
79 STELLING Peggy 1977 F GER
80 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
81 HILDBRAND Francesca 1978 F SUI
81 DELLA ROSSA Melanie 1978 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
83 SPAZIER Melanie 1979 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
84 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
85 DIEHL Marlene 1978 F GER
86 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
87 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
89 GEINITZ Nicole 1977 F GER
89 GLISSON Michelle 1980 F GBR
91 PATEK Yvonne 1977 F GER
92 LUPA Marion 1979 F GER
93 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
94 NITSCHKE Katrin 1979 F GER
95 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
96 RUTZ Petra 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
97 KELLERMANN Verena 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
98 HAAS Paula 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
99 HELDMANN Tanja 1978 F GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
100 CIPOLLETTA Brenda 1980 F BEL
101 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
102 CLAUS Michelle 1978 F GER
103 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
104 HOFMANN Tina 1977 F GER MTV Saalfeld (GER)
105 SCHMITT Martina 1978 F GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
106 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
107 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
108 SCHREIBER Ruth 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
109 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
110 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
111 MÜLLER Anett 1978 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
112 LECKE Anna 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
113 HATUEL Hila 1977 F ISR
114 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
115 NATHAN Nicole 1994 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
116 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
117 LUMETZBERGER Liska 1981 F AUT
118 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
118 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
120 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
121 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
122 HENDTKE Kerstin 1979 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
123 SPUTH Silvana 1979 F GER
123 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
125 SCHICKE Kathrin 1977 F GER
126 GRAWUNDER Dana 1977 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
127 ERDBRINK Katrin 1977 F GER
128 VOIGT Katja 1979 F GER
129 GROSSER Cathleen 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
130 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
131 FREY Simone 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
132 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
133 DAVID Katja 1979 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
133 HEUSSNER Birte 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
135 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
136 HUCKENBECK Laura 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
137 WINTERHALTER Stella 1979 F GER
138 MARCOEN Sandra 1980 F BEL
139 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
140 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
141 MALLAND Kerstin 1979 F GER TG Dörnigheim (GER)
141 HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
141 WALMINGHAUS Kirsten 1978 F GER FC Moers (GER)
144 KAUL Sonja 1979 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
144 BECKER Maike 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
144 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
147 VENNEMANN Nicole 1979 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
148 COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
149 WADSACK Katrin 1979 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
149 LETTAU Jana 1979 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
149 DÜRR Friederike 1977 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
149 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
153 GARDENIER Simone 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
154 EMMERICH Nadine 1979 F GER TSV Mannheim (GER)
155 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
155 SCHUHKNECHT Anja 1977 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
157 HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
157 SCHMID Irmela 1979 F GER TV Villingen (GER)
159 SCHWANDERS Nicole 1979 F SUI
160 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
161 1st round MERKHOFFER Manuela 1979 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
162 1st round GÖPEL Sandra 1980 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
163 1st round LEHR Jana 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
164 1st round HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
165 1st round WELSCH Valerie 1979 F GER
166 1st round ALP Zehra 1978 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
167 1st round NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
168 1st round RUPP Constanze 1981 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
169 1st round GRIMARD Caroline 1979 F BEL
170 1st round PAPE Sophie 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
171 1st round RICHTER Romy 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
172 1st round RÖSCH Eva 1981 F GER
172 1st round KRISPIN Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Moers (GER)
174 1st round PEPAJ Giovanna 1980 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
175 1st round PAULI Petra 1978 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
176 1st round BENECKE Jassica 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
176 1st round REPP Patricia 1981 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
178 1st round STRAUB Michele 1979 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
178 1st round WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
180 1st round SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
181 1st round VOGT Maria 1979 F GER
182 1st round GEHRIG Nicole 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
182 1st round VAN DE TOGT Judith 1979 F NED
184 1st round WENDT Katharina 1981 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
185 1st round ZU EICKEN Susanne 1979 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
186 1st round MEURER Daniela 1981 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
187 1st round EMIG Susanne 1981 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
188 1st round MIEHEIM Yasmine 1978 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
189 1st round TSCHESCHLOK Marlen 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
190 1st round WAGNER Iris 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
190 1st round EBERT Bettina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
192 1st round NITZSCHE Susanne 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
192 1st round ERDOGMUS Selen 1978 F GER
192 1st round STELTER Birgit 1980 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
195 1st round MEHLER Melanie 1979 F GER KHC Bad Kreuznach (GER)
195 1st round STEINMEIER Daniela 1978 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
195 1st round THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
195 1st round MAI Nadine 1978 F GER [i] PSV Berlin (GER)
195 1st round BECKMANN Ruth 1979 F GER TSG Reutlingen (GER)
200 1st round FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
201 1st round JOSTOCK Anna-Katharina 1981 F GER Homburger TG (GER)
201 1st round GERSTHEIMER Dorothee 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
203 1st round SKALLA Marleen 1979 F GER
204 1st round TRUSHEIM Kristina 1977 F GER
204 1st round GRUNER Sabrina 1980 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
204 1st round SCHMIDKOWSKI Lena 1980 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
207 1st round STRUMPFNER Judith 1981 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
208 1st round KRÄMER Leonetta 1978 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
208 1st round SCHULZE-BIERMANN Martina 1981 F GER