Back to list

Results

Challenge Rommel
FRA Paris
May 10, 1997 - May 11, 1997

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WIENAND Wolfgang 1972 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
2 BEL Christophe 1970 M FRA
3 CHEVTCHENKO Dimitri 1967 M RUS
3 BOIDIN Franck 1972 M FRA
5 GARCIA PEREZ Oscar 1966 M CUB
6 GREGORY Elvis 1971 M ITA CS Roma (ITA)
7 LAMBERT Olivier 1971 M FRA
8 MARSI Mark 1973 M HUN
9 TUCKER Orlando 1971 M CUB
10 GOLUBITSKY Sergei 1969 M UKR
11 CERIONI Stefano 1964 M ITA
12 LHOTELLIER Patrice 1966 M FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
13 SMIRNOV Roman 1970 M RUS
14 FERRARI Jean-Noel 1974 M FRA NICE OGC (FRA)
15 LAUX Holger 1971 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
16 MCKENZIE Donald Allan 1960 M GBR
17 RÖMER Uwe 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 WIART Renaud 1971 M FRA CHAMPIGNY MA (FRA)
19 BEAURENAULT Bertrand 1973 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
20 KRÜGER Johannes 1979 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
21 GONZALEZ Ignacio 1970 M CUB
22 REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
23 BUTET Boris 1972 M FRA
24 GOMES Joao 1975 M POR
25 LACROIX Cyril 1972 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
26 WARZYCHA Pawel 1971 M GER
27 WEIBEL Jerome 1976 M FRA
28 BEAUDAN Nicolas 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
29 OR Tomer 1978 M ISR CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
29 AIOUPOV Vadim 1974 M RUS
31 COUTANT Sebastien 1978 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
32 BRYZGALOV Alexei 1971 M UKR
33 PUCCINI Alessandro 1968 M ITA
34 PLUMENAIL Lionel 1967 M FRA
35 PAVLOVITCH Vladislav 1971 M RUS
36 BIßDORF Ralf 1971 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 BEL Laurent 1966 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
38 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
39 GARCIA DELGADO Javier 1976 M ESP
39 KIELPIKOWSKI Piotr 1962 M POL
41 MERCIER Antoine 1977 M FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
42 GUILBERT Nicolas 1975 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
43 CHRISTEN Roman 1966 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 AMORE Gian-Marco 1971 M ITA
45 NEUT Alexandre 1971 M FRA
46 BROUILLET Mathieu 1973 M CAN
47 SZUCHNICKI Wojciech 1976 M POL
48 KOCH Alexander 1969 M GER
49 MAGNI Gabriele 1973 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
50 CROSTA Daniele 1970 M ITA
51 WALKA Krzystof 1975 M POL
52 ZENNARO Matteo 1976 M ITA
53 MARCILLOUX Sebastien 1974 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
54 BALMONT Benoit 1977 M FRA
55 ATTELY Loic 1977 M FRA
55 AOKI Yusuke 1973 M JPN
57 VECSEY Zoltan 1970 M ITA
58 MOCEK Slawomir 1976 M POL
59 RODZEWICZ Jaroslaw 1973 M POL
60 ROBIN Jean yves 1977 M FRA
61 HANUS Pierre 1968 M FRA
62 JOHNSON Samuel-Matthew 1978 M GBR
63 LONGENBACH Zaddick 1971 M USA
64 VOUTE Jean Baptiste 1979 M FRA ST LEU MDF (FRA)
66 N LAKATOSH Alexandre 1974 M RUS
67 N HELLSTRÖM Max 1971 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
68 ENDRES Thomas 1969 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 N VICENTY Laurent 1971 M FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
70 N JUHASZ Attila 1972 M HUN
71 N WENDT Joachim 1962 M AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
72 N BELNOUE Olivier 1963 M FRA
73 N SOULIER David 1974 M FRA
74 N NEBIE Guillaume 1970 M FRA
75 N BEYDOUN Khaled 1975 M GBR
75 N SANZO Salvatore 1975 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
77 N LACHKAR Thierry 1974 M FRA
78 N KRZESINSKI Adam 1965 M POL
79 N SALBRECHTER Gerd 1975 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
80 N FOGT Przemyslaw 1980 M POL
81 N KISS Robert 1967 M HUN
82 N RAMACCI Marco 1977 M ITA
82 N MIKHAILOV Alexander 1952 M RUS
84 N KALINA Stanislas 1976 M CAN
85 N GOHY Cedric 1975 M BEL
86 N MAMMI Lorenzo 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
86 N LUDWIG Michael 1972 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
88 N LEFEBVRE Tristan 1976 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
89 N KROUGLJA Alexij 1975 M UKR
90 N GUERRA Jose-Francisco 1968 M ESP
91 N CRESPO Andres 1968 M ESP
93 N BERGERON Nicolas 1966 M CAN
94 N BEN-DROR Lior 1978 M ISR
95 N ANDERSEN-PRYCE Rama 1973 M DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK (DEN)
96 N SIPOS Szilard 1970 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
97 N WALSH Paul 1976 M GBR
98 N FRIESS Erick 1977 M FRA
99 N DANCSO Andras 1969 M HUN
100 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK David 1970 M DEN
101 N GRANLER Oskar 1972 M SWE
103 N MOJSKI Jaroslaw 1979 M POL
104 N YOUNG Noel 1969 M AUS
106 N PEROJO Raul 1974 M CUB
107 N KUNFALVI Akos 1970 M HUN
108 N CAPILLURE Luis 1979 M ESP
110 N MONTEIRO Alvaro 1979 M POR
110 N ABIDOGUN Kola 1966 M GBR
112 N CHERUBINO Gianmarco 1977 M ESP
113 N RICHTER Stefan 1978 M AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
114 N WITKOWSKI Andrzej 1979 M POL
115 N MACHADO Miguel 1972 M POR
116 N LI Gang 1900 M CHN
117 N GRIMARD Olivier 1977 M BEL CE Les 3 armes (BEL)
118 N KOENIG Gregory 1978 M FRA
119 N CLERIX Bart 1976 M BEL
120 N OFFENBERG Yoav 1976 M ISR
121 N COUTANT Thierry 1972 M FRA
122 N CHAUVIN Laurent 1970 M FRA GONESSE (FRA)
123 JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER FC Mosbach (GER)
124 N SANDERS Paul 1968 M NED
125 N ÅKERBERG Peter 1960 M SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
126 N HARRIS Yoav 1973 M ISR
127 N CLOS Emeric 1973 M FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
128 N RIMMELE Thomas 1975 M FRA
129 N STEINER Beat 1976 M SUI
130 N PACSERI Peter 1900 M HUN
131 N MENENDEZ Javier 1981 M ESP
132 N KRALIK David 1975 M SVK Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK)
133 N VANNINI Marco 1976 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
134 N PICHON Marc 1977 M BEL
135 N STEA Giorgio 1973 M ITA
136 N SOUCY Maxime 1973 M CAN
137 N PETERSON Kasper 1974 M DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
138 N DIVENDAL Jeroen 1966 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
139 N KAIHATSU Edward 1959 M USA
140 N PAYNE Nick 1971 M GBR
141 N OLLIER Josselin 1973 M FRA
143 N OOSTVEEN Arvid 1970 M NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
144 N APSIMON Paul 1967 M CAN
144 DOUSSE Christian 1960 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
146 N PEREIRA Eduardo 1978 M POR
147 N BRUNNER Stanton 1973 M USA
148 N PERRITT Simeon 1978 M CAN
149 N TIOMKIN Jonathan 1979 M USA
151 N DETIENNE Yann 1970 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
152 N CARDOSO Marcos 1975 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
153 N PEDROSA Rodrigo 1975 M BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
154 N FALCHETTO Marco 1973 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
155 DULEX Pascal 1977 M SUI
157 N HORINOUCHI Taishi 1975 M JPN
157 N CONCHA Christian 1900 M CHI
157 N HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli 1971 M DEN
160 N HOWARTH Chris 1965 M GBR