Back to list

Results

14. Weltcup
GER Waldkirch
September 25, 1993 - September 26, 1993

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
3 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
3 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
5 GALIK Monika 1976 F POL
6 KESSLER Helgard 1974 F GER
7 VERGENTE Stefania 1976 F ITA
8 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
9 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
10 TARDITI Enrica 1974 F ITA
11 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
12 PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
13 PLÄNKERS Birgit 1975 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 VERDERAT Claire 1974 F FRA
15 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
17 ZIMMERMANN Felicia 1975 F USA
18 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 VAN RISSWYCK Conny 1960 F GER
20 WALSH Sara 1977 F USA
21 MERLO Monica 1976 F ITA
22 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
23 SIDLIKOVA Lucia 1974 F SVK
24 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 GRODDE Hendrikje 1975 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
27 MATTHÄUS Maren 1975 F GER TV Refrath (GER)
28 BOFFA Cristina 1975 F ITA
29 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
30 DRECHSEL Claudia 1974 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
32 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
33 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
34 SUPPI Roberta 1900 F ITA
35 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
36 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
37 STENCEL Malgorzata 1974 F POL
38 INGRUBER Gudrun 1974 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 RENNER Inken 1975 F GER FC Moers (GER)
40 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 KRYSZTOFIAK Alexandra 1976 F POL
42 PIERUCCI Silvia 1975 F ITA
43 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
44 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
45 MICHEL Sarah 1974 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
46 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
47 BALICCHIA Giulia 1976 F ITA
48 KÖHLER Daniela 1974 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
49 LUMETZBERGER Astrid 1975 F AUT
50 SCHNEIDER Corinna 1978 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
51 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
52 KLAUDITZ Franziska 1974 F GER
53 LUDWIG Ellen 1974 F GER FC Moers (GER)
54 BOSSY Jacqueline 1977 F GER SV Halle (GER)
55 RANALLO Pascale 1976 F BEL
56 WEWERKA Kathrin 1975 F SUI
57 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
58 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
59 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
60 LANGE Christiane 1978 F GER TK Hannover (GER)
61 ARENS Nina 1977 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
62 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
64 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
65 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
66 SIMONET Ann-Sofie 1976 F FRA
67 MISIAK Agata 1978 F POL
68 COWEN Fiona 1976 F GBR
70 SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
71 SULYKO Klaudia 1976 F HUN
129 RIECHERT Swantje 1979 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
129 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
129 KÖHLER Veronika 1976 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
129 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
129 GUNZENHÄUSER Ute 1975 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)