Back to list

Results

Int. Gazzera-Turnier
GER Offenbach
February 22, 1997 - February 23, 1997

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 LANG Susanne 1967 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 WEBER Erika 1973 F GER
6 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
8 MOON Gesa 1978 F GER
9 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
10 MADARASZ Magdolna 1975 F HUN
11 MEINERT Silke 1978 F GER
12 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 HERTLEIN Isabell 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 CEDRONE Kristina 1971 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
15 MOREAU Annabelle 1976 F FRA
16 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
17 DURRENWACHTER Aurelie 1978 F FRA
18 GARAMI Annamaria 1975 F HUN
19 LAURENT Emilie 1977 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
20 BRAMBORA-SCHULZ Susanne 1973 F GER
21 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
22 GEHRIG Verena 1979 F GER
23 LOTTER Tatjana 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 JAGIELA Kathleen 1977 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
25 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 BECKER Ines 1974 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
27 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
28 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
29 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
30 WAHLBRING Annette 1977 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
31 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 KLEMP Christiane 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 BARTOK Sylvia 1971 F HUN
35 MEHLING Isabella 1975 F GER
36 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
37 DIETZ Susanne 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
39 ARNOLD Ute 1969 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
40 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
41 HORN Sandra 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
43 SCHIFFER Jennifer 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
44 ROTTHAUS Sabine 1978 F GER TB Burgsteinfurt (GER)
45 NERGER Carola 1974 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
46 WALLRABENSTEIN Inga 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
47 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
48 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 SCHMID Stefanija 1976 F GER
51 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 OSTERMANN Katrin 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 PIEPEREIT Sveja 1979 F GER
54 MÄRTSCH Kerstin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
55 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
56 VIDA Viktoria 1974 F HUN
57 LANGENKAMP Katrin 1977 F GER
58 LANGE Claudia 1979 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
59 WENINGER Isabell 1973 F AUT
60 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
61 GREß Gesine 1981 F GER
62 SOFRON Edith 1974 F GER TV Paderborn (GER)
63 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
64 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
65 LENCI Giuliana 1961 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
66 LEIGERS Melanie 1978 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
67 DROSTE-WEGENER Daniela 1973 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
68 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
69 NEUBAUER Katja 1978 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
70 BERNAU Ulrike 1975 F GER
71 BIEKER Nadine 1980 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
72 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
73 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
74 WARNES Caroline 1974 F GBR
75 FREUDENREICH Anja 1978 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
76 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
77 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
78 NAGEL Viktoria 1979 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
79 LÜDDECKE Pia 1981 F GER
79 KOLLEWE Lea 1981 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
81 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
82 NITSCH Diana 1977 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
83 JAMSHIDIAN Tahmine Heidi 1982 F GER [i] UFC Frankfurt (GER)
84 LICHTENFELS Caroline 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
85 MÜLLER Yvonne 1975 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
86 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 HEIDER Sandra 1979 F GER
88 THOMANEK Dorothea 1975 F GER
89 HÖRSTER Maren 1979 F GER
90 GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
91 FEISER Martina 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
91 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
93 SCHUMANN Nicole 1979 F GER [i] 1. FCR Godesberg (GER)
94 WILD Melanie 1976 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
95 HELD Andrea 1977 F GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
96 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
97 RUTZ Susanne 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
98 WEISHAUPT Barbara 1982 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
99 BECKER Nicole 1977 F GER
100 KOSTAL Sabine 1974 F GER FK Hannover (GER)
101 SCHORMAIR Barbara 1979 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
102 FIEGER Sabrina 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
103 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
104 DUNKEL Nike 1980 F GER Kölner FK (GER)
105 RADEMACHER Melanie 1977 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
106 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
107 SZYMANSKI Christa 1949 F GER