Back to list

Results

1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Heidenheim
January 23, 1993 - January 24, 1993

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 EGGERS Michael 1973 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
2 BECKER Kai 1974 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
3 STIEF Stefan 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
4 RAUHAUS Jan Erich 1973 M GER
5 BROUTSCHEK Daniel 1975 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
6 HILD Rüdiger 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 GEHRING Marco 1973 M GER
8 BAIR Stephan 1975 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
9 HEIN Sven 1974 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 WEINIG Arne 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 SCHACHE Lars 1976 M GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
12 CEDRONE Fabio 1973 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
13 HENKEL Jan Steffen 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 URBAN Andreas 1976 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 DARNSTÄDT Tobias 1973 M GER TK Hannover (GER)
16 SCHLECHTWEG Christian 1976 M GER
17 YADLAPALLI Anil 1975 M GER
17 RAUCHUT Alexander 1974 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
19 KOBES John 1974 M GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
20 TINKLOH Jann 1977 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 GEISSLER Axel 1973 M GER ETUF Essen (GER)
22 RIEGER Uz 1973 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 GEIER Gunnar 1976 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 ZIMMER Ulrich 1975 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 KÜHN Secundus 1973 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 KOLBINGER Martin 1974 M GER [i] FC Dirmstein (GER)
27 WINKER Felix 1978 M GER Tübinger Sportfechter (GER)
28 BLOCK Matthias 1973 M GER FC Moers (GER)
29 FUCHS Torsten 1975 M GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
30 ENGEL Thomas 1974 M GER FC Kassel (GER)
31 BRANDT Jens 1974 M GER Wernigeröder SV (GER)
32 MAASS Christian 1975 M GER Bremen 1860 Fechten (GER)
33 N JORDAN Philipp 1976 M GER
34 N HEMMERS Michael 1974 M GER
35 N BRUCKNER Aladar 1973 M GER
36 N BAUNACH Tobias 1977 M GER
37 N SEELIGER Holger 1976 M GER
37 N FRANK Tobias 1978 M GER
39 N EGNER Alexander 1974 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
40 N PUTSCHLI Daniel 1975 M GER
41 N REDL Matthias 1976 M GER
42 N MESSER Beda 1977 M GER
43 N JACOBY Stephan 1976 M GER
44 N KUSKE Stephan 1976 M GER
45 N STÜBER Joachim 1973 M GER
46 N WEBER Yves 1976 M GER
47 N GEIGER Lars 1975 M GER
48 N LORENZ Volker 1975 M GER
49 N REICHLING Felix 1977 M GER
50 N WIDMAIER Felix 1975 M GER
51 N EGELER Dominik 1975 M GER SV Waldkirch (GER)
51 N BURKHARD Alexander 1975 M GER
53 N SCHWARTZKOPF Robert 1977 M GER
54 N QUARG David 1973 M GER
54 N WIRTH Henning 1977 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
56 N STELTER Robert 1977 M GER
57 N SCHRAMM Georg 1974 M GER
59 N HELLERICH Ralph 1974 M GER
60 N HORNUß Cyrill 1974 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
61 N KAMBERG Matthias 1977 M GER
61 N WOLF Nicolas 1977 M GER
63 N NEUBERT Arne 1977 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
63 N LASCHEWSKI Gregor 1975 M GER
65 N GRADINGER Robert 1975 M GER TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER)
66 N KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas 1974 M GER VFW Oberalster (GER)
67 N HANKE Sven 1975 M GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
68 N SARAY Daniel 1974 M GER
69 N MAHUTKA Klaus-Peter 1976 M GER
70 N STOIBER Christian 1977 M GER
71 N WESSELS Marc 1977 M GER
72 N GNAIER Fabian 1973 M GER
73 N ZÄHRINGER Christian 1973 M GER
74 N RENNER Björn 1973 M GER
75 N WOLFRUM Bernhard 1975 M GER
76 N FRAIN Thomas Alexander 1977 M GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
77 N NIKLAS Dietrich 1974 M GER TV Schwabach (GER)
78 N ZYMARA Thomas 1978 M GER
78 N BERNDT Marcel 1975 M GER
81 N GIERIG Rauno 1976 M GER
81 N TRENZ Joachim 1975 M GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
83 N SCHUBERT Christian 1974 M GER
83 N GUSTMANN Jörg 1977 M GER