Back to list

Results

1993 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Moers
June 5, 1993 - June 6, 1993

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
2 OBERKIRCHER-SPERLING Friderike 1980 F GER MTV Mainz (GER)
3 SCHNORR Hannah 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
4 HEMPELMANN Katharina 1980 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
5 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
6 KROLIKOWSKI Martha 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
7 LOEFFLER Silke 1980 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
8 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 REICHARD Juliane 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 ERLER Nora 1980 F GER
11 BERGERFURTH Anne 1980 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
12 BÖCK Astrid 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 EVERS Susanne 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
14 HABRICH Carolin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 HEIMBERGER Kathrin 1980 F GER [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER)
16 STELTER Birgit 1980 F GER FC Berlin Südwest (GER)
17 MOSQUERA Katharina 1980 F GER
18 WELSING Yvonne 1980 F GER SB DJK Rosenheim (GER)
19 CZASCHE Maike 1980 F GER
19 FELBINGER Katrin 1980 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
21 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 MELITA Agnes 1980 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
23 MARSETZ Hilke 1980 F GER Fechtclub Soltau (GER)
24 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
25 MARKER Ulrike 1980 F GER [i] SFV Westfalen (GER)
26 PREIS Kristine 1980 F GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
27 HEGERING Christine 1980 F GER FG Recklinghausen (GER)
28 WOLLNY Katharina 1980 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
29 BRÜMMER Kristina 1980 F GER Altonaer Fechtriege (GER)
30 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
30 MAUER Nina 1980 F GER FC Grunewald (GER)
32 OBERKIRCHER Lisa 1980 F GER
33 KÜPPERS Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 HEER Sabrina 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 WENDEROTH Jennifer 1980 F GER FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER)
36 NEUFFER Myriam 1980 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 BARTENSCHLAGER Kerstin 1980 F GER TUS Neunkirchen (GER)
38 BÜCHEL Lou 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
39 KRÖMKER Katrin 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
40 BECKER Maike 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
41 KELLER Meike 1980 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
42 HÖVERMANN Julia 1980 F GER
43 SLABY Jutta 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
44 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 HILBRIG Sarah 1980 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
46 SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER
47 WAGNER Andrea 1980 F GER SC Reichersbeuern (GER)
48 RHEINFELDER Sabine 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
49 PAPE Sophie 1980 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
50 WOLFF Tanja 1980 F GER Solinger TB (GER)
50 MÜLLER Friederike 1980 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
52 BAUER Grit 1980 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
53 GRUHN Katja 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
54 UDEN Imke 1980 F GER
55 DÖRSCH Claudia 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
57 HÜLLER Gordana 1980 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
58 BURKHARDT Susan 1980 F GER PFC Potsdam (GER)
58 SCHULTZ Jaqueline 1980 F GER
60 HENSKE Wibke 1980 F GER Freiburger TS (GER)
61 MAKATSCH Jenny 1980 F GER
61 SPECHT Astrid 1980 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)
63 WEIKARD Marie 1980 F GER PSV Karlsruhe (GER)