Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 16, 1997 - February 17, 1997

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 RÜTH Nadine 1980 F MEX TG Hanau (GER)
2 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
3 DEJEWSKA Renata 1979 F POL
3 FEYTIE BRAVAIS Melanie 1979 F FRA LE CHESNAY (FRA)
5 SIGATCHEVA Evgen 1978 F RUS
6 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
7 SLEDZ Magdalena 1977 F POL
8 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
9 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
10 THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke 1980 F GER
11 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
12 ABBE Emmanuelle 1980 F FRA
13 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
14 PICCININO Noemi 1980 F ITA
15 GALACZ Boata 1978 F HUN
16 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
17 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
19 SZIVOS Marta 1978 F HUN
20 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
21 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
22 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
23 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
23 POKLADNIK Magdalena 1978 F POL
25 BUDAI Nikolett 1980 F HUN
26 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
28 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
29 CAPITANI Olivia 1982 F ITA
30 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
31 HORRILLIO Beu 1900 F ESP
32 SERAFINNI Elena 1978 F ITA
33 KASZUBOWSKI Adam 1978 M POL
34 JUHASZ Agnes 1977 F HUN
35 CORTESI Isabella 1979 F ITA
36 WOLANY Ewa 1977 F POL
37 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
38 VALZ Yvonne 1978 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
39 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE (HUN)
40 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
41 TRAUB Nadine 1979 F GER
42 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
43 KASPERSKA Barbara 1978 F GER
44 JOURDAIN Claire 1977 F FRA
44 ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
46 SCHMITT Stefanie 1978 F GER
47 DE SAINT-DENIS Laure 1979 F FRA
47 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
50 TURAY Abubakarr 1980 M SLE
51 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
52 GAMBIRASIO Carolina 1979 F ITA BUSTO ARSIZIO (ITA)
53 LEBRUN Lucie 1980 F FRA
54 BURKE Jessica 1980 F USA
55 MOLL Linda 1900 F ITA
56 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
57 HUHN Zsofia 1981 F HUN
58 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
58 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
60 GROßER Skadi 1980 F GER
61 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
62 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
63 WHITFIELD Melissa 1979 F GBR
64 DEWASNES Valerie 1977 F FRA
66 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
67 N SAUDAN Michele 1977 F SUI
68 N SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
69 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont (SUI)
70 N MARAVER Enid 1977 F ESP
71 N CLEUSIX Valentine 1977 F SUI
72 N HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
73 N BARET Stephanie 1980 F FRA
74 PLATEK Kasia 1978 F GER
74 N ALIX Eudeline 1980 F FRA
76 N PETRASCH Verena 1981 F AUT
77 N RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
78 N HEINTZEL Dorit 1981 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
79 GELHAUSEN Diana 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
80 N BERTOK Agnes 1977 F HUN
81 N TOTUSKOVA Pavla 1978 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
82 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
83 N OPPLIGER Kathalyne 1978 F SUI
84 N KOROLIOVA Svetlana 1979 F RUS
85 N LASZLO Sonia 1979 F AUT FK Balmung (AUT)
86 N NIEDERMUELLER Katharina 1977 F AUT
88 N WAHL Charlotte 1979 F SWE
89 N HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt (GER)
90 N ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
91 N WIBERG Carin 1978 F SWE
92 JAVOR Aniko 1977 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
94 N BERANOVA Katerina 1977 F CZE
94 N PATKAI Rozina 1978 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
94 N STEINBERG Ana 1977 F ESP FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
97 TULLY Linda 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
98 N GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
99 N CONEN Rachel 1980 F NED s.v. d'Artagnan (NED)
100 N WARMUTH Marion 1979 F AUT
101 POPP Mirja 1978 F GER Fecht Club Krefeld (GER)
102 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
105 N COWEN Frances 1978 F GBR
106 N JACOBS Anne 1979 F LUX
107 N FERRERO Elisabetta 1977 F ITA
108 N GEISLER Nadine 1979 F LUX